De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Venezuela - 19 Mei 2016 - 12 Juni 2016
1 | Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL) | Orgullo Antioqueño | 49:10 |
2 | Laureano Rosas (ARG) | Sep San Juan | 0:31 |
3 | Cristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL) | 0:59 | |
4 | Patricio Javier Almonacid González (CHI) | 1:28 | |
5 | Román Daniel Villalobos Solís (CRC) | Canel's - Specialized | 1:43 |
6 | Alejandro Antonio Durán (ARG) | 1:49 | |
7 | Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (GUA) | 1:53 | |
8 | Magno do Prado Nazaret (BRA) | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 2:09 |
9 | Luis Fernando Sepúlveda Villar (CHI) | 2:18 | |
10 | José Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN) | 2:57 | |
11 | Flavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX) | Team Illuminate | 4:16 |
12 | Yonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:28 |
13 | Segundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU) | Team Ecuador | 4:43 |
14 | Ernesto Mora Ramirez (PAR) | Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 8:14 |
1 | José Rodríguez (PAN) | 32:59 | |
2 | Carlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL) | Orgullo Antioqueño | 0:50 |
3 | John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL) | Epm - Une- área Metropolitana | 1:34 |
4 | Sebastián Martin Junior Trillini (ARG) | 1:39 | |
5 | Victor Manuel Grange González (PAR) | 2:22 | |
6 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | 2:23 | |
7 | Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG) | Sep San Juan | 2:27 |
8 | Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX) | 2:56 | |
9 | Freddy Excelino González Martinez (COL) | 3:28 | |
10 | Endrigo da Rosa Pereira (BRA) | 3:35 | |
11 | Joshua Kelly (BAR) | 4:16 | |
12 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Team Ecuador | 4:17 |
13 | Javier Arando Ramos (BOL) | 4:19 | |
14 | Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA) | 4:21 | |
15 | Frank Consuegra Gil (CUB) | 4:26 | |
16 | Matias Alejandro Muñoz Tapia (CHI) | 4:30 | |
17 | José Rodríguez (PAN) | 4:48 | |
18 | Ismael Cárdenas (VEN) | 5:20 | |
19 | Pedro Sébastian Rodríguez (ECU) | 5:31 | |
20 | André Tellez (PER) | 6:18 |
1 | José Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (CHI) | 3:08:57 | |
2 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Klein Constantia | +17 |
3 | John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL) | Epm - Une- área Metropolitana | +17 |
4 | Carlos Eduardo Molina Mendez (VEN) | Selección Táchira | +19 |
5 | Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA) | +32 | |
6 | Edward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL) | GW - Shimano | +1:29 |
7 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | +2:02 |
8 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Team Ecuador | +2:17 |
9 | German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) | +6:03 | |
10 | Anderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN) | +6:08 |