De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 22 September 2010
1 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Verandas Willems | 4:19:56 |
2 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
3 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
4 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
5 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step | zt |
6 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
7 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
8 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
9 | Kenny Lisabeth (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
10 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | zt |
11 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
12 | Joeri Stallaert (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | zt |
13 | Frederique Robert (BEL) | Quick Step | zt |
14 | Roy Hegreberg (NOR) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | zt |
15 | Jonathan Bertrand (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
16 | Robin Steenuit (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
17 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
18 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
19 | Remco Te Brake (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | zt |
20 | Joeri Calleeuw (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | zt |
21 | Benjamin Verraes (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | zt |
22 | Sergey Lagutin (UZB) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
23 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
24 | Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
25 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | zt |
26 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
27 | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | zt |
28 | Bas Krauwel (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | zt |
29 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
30 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
31 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | zt |
32 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
33 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
34 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
35 | Jens Mouris (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
36 | Tom Vanbecelaere (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | zt |
37 | Stefan Vreugdenhil (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | zt |
38 | Stijn Neirynck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
39 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Team Netapp | zt |
40 | Klaas Lodewyck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
41 | Eric Baumann (GER) | Team Netapp | zt |
42 | Dieter Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
43 | Jan Kuyckx (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | 0:00:06 |
44 | Jack Vermeulen (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | zt |
45 | Andreas Dietziker (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
46 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
47 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
48 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
49 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | zt |
50 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Netapp | 0:00:08 |
51 | Jonathan Breyne (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | 0:00:10 |
52 | Jurgen François (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | zt |
53 | Rob Goris (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | zt |
54 | Frank Dressler Lehnhof (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
55 | Ole Martin Ølmheim (NOR) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | zt |
56 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
57 | Bob Schoonbroodt (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | zt |
58 | Tom Van Den Haute (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
59 | Bart Dockx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
60 | Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | zt |
61 | Mikhail Antonov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
62 | James Spragg (GBR) | Qin Cycling Team | zt |
63 | Aleksandr Kholodov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
64 | Mark McNally (GBR) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
65 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
66 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
67 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | zt |
68 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
69 | Dimitry Ignatiev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
70 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
71 | Haavard Blikra (NOR) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | zt |
72 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
73 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
74 | Ronan McLaughlin (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
75 | Walt De Winter (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
76 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
77 | Joris Cornet (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | zt |
78 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | zt |
79 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | zt |
80 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
81 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
82 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL) | Quick Step | zt |
83 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
84 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
85 | Maxim Debusschere (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
86 | Artur Gajek (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
87 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:00:20 |
88 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
89 | Stephen Halpin (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
90 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
91 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:23 |
92 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | zt |
93 | Sven Van Den Houte (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
94 | Christofer Stevenson (SWE) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | zt |
95 | Michael Stevenson (SWE) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | zt |
96 | Johan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | zt |
97 | Wim De Vocht (BEL) | Team Milram | zt |
98 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
99 | Bert De Backer (BEL) | Skil - Shimano | 0:00:27 |
100 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | 0:00:30 |
101 | Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | 0:00:31 |
102 | Rune Van Der Meijden (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | zt |
103 | Sjef De Wilde (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 0:00:35 |
104 | Jochen Deweer (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | zt |
105 | Ingmar De Poortere (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | zt |
106 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
107 | Kim Borry (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
108 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Team Netapp | zt |
109 | Alex Meenhorst (NZL) | Team Netapp | zt |
110 | Tom Stubbe (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
111 | Benny De Schrooder (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
112 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
113 | Mauro Santambrogio (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
114 | Kevin Van Impe (BEL) | Quick Step | zt |
115 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
116 | Eric Van De Meent (NED) | Qin Cycling Team | zt |
117 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
118 | Michiel Elijzen (NED) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
119 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
120 | Andy Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
121 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
122 | Fabio Polazzi (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
123 | Chad Beyer (USA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
124 | Nicky Cocquyt (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | zt |
125 | Cyrille Heymans (LUX) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
126 | Robert Retschke (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
127 | Hakan Nilsson (SWE) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
128 | Glenn D'Hollander (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | zt |
129 | Steven De Neef (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | zt |
130 | Addy Engels (NED) | Quick Step | zt |
131 | Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) | Quick Step | zt |
132 | Alexander Gottfried (GER) | Team Netapp | 0:00:44 |
133 | Steven Caethoven (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:00:57 |
134 | Kenny Terweduwe (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:01:04 |
135 | Morten Knudsen (DEN) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | 0:01:07 |
136 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Team Netapp | zt |
137 | Liam Poole (AUS) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | 0:01:11 |
138 | Wim Stroetinga (NED) | Team Milram | 0:01:15 |
139 | Bastien Delrot (FRA) | Team Netapp | 0:01:20 |
140 | Cole House (USA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
141 | Tom Veelers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
142 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
143 | Geir Inge Berg (NOR) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | 0:01:45 |
144 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:02:01 |
145 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Skil - Shimano | 0:02:06 |
146 | Sander Oostlander (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 0:02:56 |