De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 23 Februari 2008
1 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 4.01.54 (38.991 km/h) |
2 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | Agritubel | 0.45 |
3 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | zt |
4 | Pawel Wachnik (POL) | zt | |
5 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Agritubel | zt |
6 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rietumu Bank | zt |
7 | Nicolas Inaudi (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | zt |
8 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | zt |
9 | Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG) | Cinelli - Opd | zt |
10 | Benoït Luminet (FRA) | zt | |
11 | Alfonso Falzarano (ITA) | Cinelli - Opd | zt |
12 | Marc Denonfoux (FRA) | 0.53 | |
13 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | Agritubel | 1.08 |
14 | Thomas Bouteille (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | zt |
15 | Thomas Bodo (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | zt |
16 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
17 | Mathieu Fabry (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
18 | Philippe Schnyder (SUI) | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | zt |
19 | Jean Francis Pessey (FRA) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | zt |
20 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rietumu Bank | zt |
21 | Clément Mahe (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | zt |
22 | Cédric Coutouly (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
23 | Alexey Shchebelin (RUS) | Cinelli - Opd | zt |
24 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
25 | Julien Fourrier (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | 1.54 |
26 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Designa Køkken | 3.41 |
27 | Yves Mercier (SUI) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | 4.45 |
28 | Georges Lestage (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | zt |
29 | Olivier Grammaire (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | zt |
30 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | zt |
31 | Alex Howes (USA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 6.46 |
32 | Martin Pedersen (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | zt |
33 | Renaud Pioline (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
34 | Daniel Hoareau (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | zt |
35 | Ivan Seledkov (RUS) | Rietumu Bank | zt |
36 | Jonathan Balbuena (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
37 | Olivier Maignan (FRA) | Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | zt |
38 | Julien Saussac (FRA) | UC Aubenas | zt |
39 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | zt |
40 | Benoit Roten (SUI) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | zt |
41 | Flavien Chipault (FRA) | Languedoc Roussillon | zt |
42 | Kazuya Okazaki (JAP) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | zt |
43 | Brian Vandborg (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | zt |
44 | Kasper Jebjerg (DEN) | Designa Køkken | zt |
45 | Aurélien Ribet (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | zt |
46 | Sébastien Gredy (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | zt |
47 | Michael Reihs (DEN) | Designa Køkken | zt |
48 | Steve Houanard (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
49 | Tobias Eggli (SUI) | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | zt |
50 | Carl Naibo (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | zt |
51 | Gilles Cirone (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | zt |
52 | Renaud Castiglioni (FRA) | zt | |
53 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 7.00 |
54 | Kristofers Racenajs (LAT) | Rietumu Bank | 7.07 |
55 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | zt |
56 | Jean-Lou Païni (FRA) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | 7.23 |
57 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | 9.07 |
58 | Loïc Ladreyt (FRA) | UC Aubenas | zt |
59 | Steven Caethoven (BEL) | Agritubel | zt |
60 | Janar Jermakov (EST) | Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | zt |
61 | Michael Baer (SUI) | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica | zt |
62 | Damien Albaret (FRA) | Languedoc Roussillon | zt |
63 | Pierre Drancourt (FRA) | Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Team | zt |
64 | David Smith (GBR) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | zt |
65 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
66 | Sebastien Ivars (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | zt |
67 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Team | zt |