De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Vital Concept | 3:50:16 |
2 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | Vital Concept | 0:43 |
3 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:45 |
4 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:56 |
5 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:56 |
6 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:08 |
7 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:09 |
8 | Felix Gall (AUT) | Sunweb Development | 1:09 |
9 | Timothy Roe (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 1:09 |
10 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:09 |
11 | Patrick Schelling (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 1:09 |
12 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:11 |
13 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 1:11 |
14 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:34 |
15 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 1:49 |
16 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:52 |
17 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:00 |
18 | Adriá Moreno Sala (ESP) | 3:23 | |
19 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | 3:40 | |
20 | Marc Hirschi (SUI) | Sunweb Development | 4:07 |
21 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:27 |
22 | Florian Stork (GER) | Sunweb Development | 4:27 |
23 | Thomas Vereecken (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 4:51 |
24 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 5:41 |
25 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:41 |
26 | Dimitri Bussard (SUI) | 8:24 | |
27 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:24 |
28 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 8:30 |
29 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | 9:54 |
30 | Davide Orrico (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 9:54 |
31 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 9:54 |
32 | Gordian Banzer (LIE) | Akros - Renfer | 9:57 |
33 | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 10:23 |
34 | Alex Braybrooke (GBR) | 10:23 | |
35 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | 10:23 | |
36 | Hafetab Weldegebreal Weldu (ETH) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 10:23 |
37 | Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 10:23 |
38 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 10:23 |
39 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Direct Energie | 10:23 |
40 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 10:23 |
41 | Roland Thalmann (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 10:23 |
42 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:23 |
43 | Samuel Mugisha (RWA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 10:23 |
44 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 12:03 |
45 | Quentin Rossini (FRA) | 13:11 | |
46 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:11 |
47 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 13:11 |
48 | Besmir Banushi (ALB) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 13:11 |
49 | Manuel Bösch (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 13:11 |
50 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:11 |
51 | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | 13:11 | |
52 | Anthony Rappo (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 13:11 |
53 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 13:57 |
54 | Salim Kipkemboi (KEN) | Bike Aid | 16:22 |
55 | Suleiman Kangangi (KEN) | Bike Aid | 16:22 |
56 | Brendon Davids (RSA) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 18:52 |
57 | Reto Müller (SUI) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 18:52 |
58 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 18:52 |
59 | Colin Stüssi (SUI) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 18:52 |
60 | Justin Mottier (FRA) | Vital Concept | 18:52 |
61 | Jeremy Cornu (FRA) | Direct Energie | 18:52 |
62 | Simon Sellier (FRA) | Direct Energie | 18:52 |
63 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 18:52 |
64 | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18:52 |
65 | Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat (KEN) | Bike Aid | 18:52 |
66 | Simon Pellaud (SUI) | Team Illuminate | 18:52 |
67 | Sam Crome (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 18:52 |
68 | Joab Schneiter (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 18:52 |
69 | Meron Arham Brhane (ERI) | Bike Aid | 18:52 |
70 | Charles Kagimu (UGA) | Bike Aid | 21:03 |
71 | Maxime Gossard (FRA) | 21:03 | |
72 | Florent Castellarnau (FRA) | 24:47 | |
73 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | 24:47 | |
74 | Clément Jolibert (FRA) | 24:47 | |
DNF | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Olivier Le Court de Billot (MRI) | - | |
DNF | Zydrunas Savickas (LTU) | - | |
DNF | Emile Brenans (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Vincent Arnaud (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Remy Rochas (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Simon Verger (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | - |
DNF | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | - |
DNF | Chris Harper (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | - |
DNF | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Eugène Richardot (FRA) | - |