De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 26 Augustus 2001
1 | Paolo Bettini (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | 6h17'48" |
2 | Jan Ullrich (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | zt |
3 | Fernando Escartin Coti (ESP) | Coast - Buffalo | zt |
4 | Francesco Casagrande (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
5 | Erik Dekker (NED) | Rabobank | 21" |
6 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | zt |
7 | Marco Serpellini (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | 1'04" |
8 | Niki Aebersold (SUI) | Coast - Buffalo | 1'09" |
9 | Mario Aerts (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | 1'12" |
10 | George Hincapie (USA) | US Postal Service | 1'20" |
11 | Oscar Camenzind (SUI) | Lampre - Daikin | zt |
12 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | zt |
13 | Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA) | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | zt |
14 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
15 | Romans Vainsteins (LAT) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | 3'52" |
16 | Richard Virenque (FRA) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | zt |
17 | Beat Zberg (SUI) | Rabobank | zt |
18 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Mapei - Quick Step | zt |
19 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
20 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
21 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | zt |
22 | Piotr Przydzial (POL) | CCC - Mat | zt |
23 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Crédit Agricole | zt |
24 | Dave Bruylandts (BEL) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | zt |
25 | Pierre Bourquenoud (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 4'05" |
26 | Ruggero Borghi (ITA) | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | zt |
27 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
28 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | zt |
29 | Laurent Dufaux (SUI) | Team Saeco | zt |
30 | Benoît Salmon (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | zt |
31 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | zt |
32 | Daniele De Paoli (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Stream TV | zt |
33 | Steve Zampieri (SUI) | Post Swiss Team | zt |
34 | David Delrieu (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | zt |
35 | Udo Bölts (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | zt |
36 | Tyler Hamilton (USA) | US Postal Service | zt |
37 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | Rabobank | 12'35" |
38 | Lukas Zumsteg (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
39 | Alberto Elli (ITA) | Deutsche Telekom | zt |
40 | Gianluca Valoti (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | zt |
41 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
42 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | zt |
43 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Cofidis | zt |
44 | Felice Puttini (SUI) | CCC - Mat | zt |
45 | Daniel Atienza Urendez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
46 | Marcelino Garcia Alonso (ESP) | CSC - Tiscali | zt |
47 | Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
48 | Marc Lotz (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
49 | Benoît Joachim (LUX) | US Postal Service | zt |
50 | Reto Bergmann (SUI) | Post Swiss Team | zt |
51 | Gianni Faresin (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | zt |
52 | Stefano Cattai (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | zt |
53 | Michele Bartoli (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | zt |
54 | Massimo Donati (ITA) | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | zt |
55 | Salvatore Commesso (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
56 | Vladimir Smirnov (LTU) | CCC - Mat | 16'04" |