De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:36:01 |
2 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
3 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | zt |
4 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | zt |
5 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | Dimension Data | zt |
6 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:49 |
7 | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:49 |
8 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 0:49 |
9 | Manuel Porzner (GER) | Tirol | 0:49 |
10 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:49 |
11 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:49 |
12 | Jonas Koch (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:49 |
13 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:49 |
14 | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:49 |
15 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:49 |
16 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:49 |
17 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:49 |
18 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:49 |
19 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | 0:49 |
20 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:49 |
21 | Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:49 |
22 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:49 |
23 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:49 |
24 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:49 |
25 | Patrick Schelling (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:49 |
26 | Jodok Salzmann (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | 0:49 |
27 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana | 0:49 |
28 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:49 |
29 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:49 |
30 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:49 |
31 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:49 |
32 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 0:49 |
33 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:49 |
34 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:49 |
35 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:49 |
36 | Marco Friedrich (AUT) | Tirol | 0:49 |
37 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:49 |
38 | Gian Friesecke (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:49 |
39 | Roland Thalmann (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:49 |
40 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 0:49 |
41 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | 0:49 | |
42 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:49 |
43 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:49 |
44 | Patrick Bosman (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:49 |
45 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:49 |
46 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:49 |
47 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:49 |
48 | Daniel Geismayr (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:49 |
49 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:49 |
50 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:49 |
51 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:49 |
52 | Gregor Gazvoda (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:49 |
53 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:49 |
54 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:49 |
55 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:49 |
56 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:49 |
57 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:49 |
58 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:58 |
59 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 0:58 |
60 | Davide Orrico (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:58 |
61 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:58 |
62 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | WSA - Pushbikers | 0:58 |
63 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:58 |
64 | Stefan Pöll (AUT) | WSA - Pushbikers | 0:58 |
65 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:58 |
66 | Marcel Neuhauser (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:58 |
67 | Sven Burger (NED) | 0:58 | |
68 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:58 |
69 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:58 |
70 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:58 |
71 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:58 |
72 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:58 |
73 | Mark McNally (GBR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:58 |
74 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:58 |
75 | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:58 |
76 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:58 |
77 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:58 |
78 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:58 |
79 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:58 |
80 | William Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First - Drapac | 1:10 |
81 | Daniel Knapp (AUT) | Tirol | 1:10 |
82 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 1:10 |
83 | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:10 |
84 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 1:18 |
85 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:18 |
86 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 1:18 |
87 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 1:18 |
88 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 1:18 |
89 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:18 |
90 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:18 |
91 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:18 |
92 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:37 |
93 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First - Drapac | 1:37 |
94 | Andrew Fenn (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:42 |
95 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:42 |
96 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 1:42 |
97 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:42 |
98 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:42 |
99 | Kim Magnusson (SWE) | EF Education First - Drapac | 1:42 |
100 | Umberto Orsini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:42 |
101 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First - Drapac | 1:45 |
102 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:45 |
103 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | 1:45 | |
104 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:22 |
105 | Nathan Earle (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:22 |
106 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:49 |
107 | Peter Koning (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:27 |
108 | Logan Owen (USA) | EF Education First - Drapac | 4:17 |
109 | Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) | Bahrain - Merida | 5:12 |
110 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 5:12 |
111 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Beat Cycling | 6:50 |
112 | Matthias Mangertseder (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:10 |
113 | Simone Sterbini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 8:14 |
114 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:14 |
115 | Julián Cardona Tabares (COL) | EF Education First - Drapac | 10:05 |
DNF | Brendan Canty (AUS) | EF Education First - Drapac | - |