Nederland, 20 April 2013 :


Uitslagen


 
Algemeen klassement
Sta Naam Nat Uitslag
1 Vera Koedooder (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  NED 03:05:56
2 Loes Gunnewijk (Orica - AIS)  NED zt
3 Lucinda Brand (Rabobank - Liv/giant)  NED 00:27
4 Chloe Hosking (Hitec Products - UCK)  AUS 00:53
5 Nina Kessler (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  NED 01:05
6 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rusvelo)  RUS 02:16
7 Amanda Spratt (Orica - AIS)  AUS 02:32
8 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Rabobank - Liv/giant)  NED 02:48
9 Adrie Visser (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  NED zt
10 Ilona Hoeksma (Parkhotel Valkenburg)  NED zt
11 Amy Pieters (Argos - Shimano)  NED zt
12 Lauren Kitchen (Wiggle Honda)  AUS 05:17
13 Lisa Brennauer (Specialized - Lululemon)  GER zt
14 Iris Slappendel (Rabobank - Liv/giant)  NED zt
15 Moniek Tenniglo  NED zt
16 Rossella Ratto (Hitec Products - UCK)  ITA zt
17 Monique Van De Ree (Cycleliveplus - Zannata)  NED zt
18 Melissa Hoskins (Orica - AIS)  AUS 05:19
19 Kelly Markus (Argos - Shimano)  NED 10:23
20 Kirsten Wild (Argos - Shimano)  NED zt
21 Lauren Hall (Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies)  USA 10:25
22 Gabriele Jankute (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  LTU zt
23 Anouska Koster (Futurumshop.nl)  NED zt
24 Thalita De Jong (Rabobank - Liv/giant)  NED zt
25 Julie Leth (Hitec Products - UCK)  DEN zt
26 Sigrid Jochems (Water Land en Dijken)  NED zt
27 Daniela Gass (Scappatella)  GER zt
28 Hanna Nilsson (Cramo Go:green)  SWE zt
29 Bianca Van Den Hoek (Parkhotel Valkenburg)  NED zt
30 Janine Van Der Meer (Futurumshop.nl)  NED zt
31 Desiree Ehrler (Bigla)  SUI zt
32 Isabelle Söderberg (Cramo Go:green)  SWE zt
33 Kimberly Buyl (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  BEL zt
34 Rixt Meijer  NED zt
35 Ingeborg Trul-Kreuze (Nwvg - Bike4air)  NED zt
36 Samantha Van Steenis  NED 10:28
37 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Faren - Kuota)  ITA zt
38 Ines Klok  NED zt
39 Nike Beckeringh (Water Land en Dijken)  NED zt
40 Eileen Roe (Breast Cancer Care)  GBR zt
41 Britt Lauenborg  DEN zt
42 Winanda Spoor  NED 10:31
43 Alicja Verhagen  NED zt
44 Judith Bloem  NED zt
45 Kim De Baat (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  NED zt
46 Kendall Cail Ryan  USA zt
47 Lisa Fischer  GER zt
48 Aafke Eshuis (Parkhotel Valkenburg)  NED zt
49 Yulia Blindyuk (Rusvelo)  RUS zt
50 Amy Bradley  AUS zt
51 Trieneke Fokkens  NED zt
52 Birgit Lavrijssen (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  NED zt
53 Melanie Woering  NED zt
54 Elinor Barker (Wiggle Honda)  GBR zt
55 Margriet De Beus  NED zt
56 Liesbeth De Vocht (Rabobank - Liv/giant)  BEL zt
57 Jitske Kuiper  NED zt
58 Aagtje Dijkman  NED zt
59 Ruth Winder (Vanderkitten)  USA zt
60 Marissa Otten (Cycleliveplus - Zannata)  NED zt
61 Carla Ryan (Cycleliveplus - Zannata)  AUS zt
62 Karen Elzing (Futurumshop.nl)  NED zt
63 Jessica Kihlbom (Cramo Go:green)  SWE zt
64 Inge Klep (Parkhotel Valkenburg)  NED zt
65 Lina-Kristin Schink (GSD Gestion - Kallisto)  GER zt
66 Stephanie Roorda (GSD Gestion - Kallisto)  CAN zt
67 Henriette Woering  NED zt
68 Kimberley Van Den Berg  NED 10:40
69 Nathalie Lamborelle (Bigla)  LUX 10:48
70 Janneke Kanis-Busser (Argos - Shimano)  NED 11:01
71 Emily Kachorek  USA 11:03
72 Silke Kogelman  NED 14:17