De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 1 Maart 2003
1 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Lotto - Domo | 4.59.00 (40.134 km/h) |
2 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | |
3 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | |
4 | Jo Planckaert (BEL) | Cofidis | |
5 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | |
6 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | |
7 | Damien Nazon (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | |
8 | Alberto Vinale (ITA) | Alessio | |
9 | Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | |
10 | Emmanuel Magnien (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | |
11 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Lotto - Domo | |
12 | Dave Bruylandts (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | |
13 | Peter Van Petegem (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | |
14 | Leon Van Bon (NED) | Lotto - Domo | |
15 | Saulius Ruskys (LTU) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | 0.47 |
16 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | |
17 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Palmans - Collstrop | |
18 | Jeremy Hunt (GBR) | MBK - Oktos | |
19 | Magnus Bäckstedt (SWE) | Fakta | |
20 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | |
21 | Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | |
22 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | La Française des Jeux | |
23 | André Korff (GER) | Bianchi | |
24 | Franck Renier (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | |
25 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | |
26 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Fakta | |
27 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | |
28 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | |
29 | Fabio Baldato (ITA) | Alessio | |
30 | Ludovic Auger (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | |
31 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | |
32 | Arvis Piziks (LAT) | Team CSC | |
33 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Rabobank | |
34 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | |
35 | Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | |
36 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | |
37 | Wim Van Huffel (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | |
38 | Antonio Cruz (USA) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | |
39 | Andy De Smet (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | |
40 | David Derepas (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
41 | Pieter Vries (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | |
42 | Servais Knaven (NED) | Quick Step - Davitamon | |
43 | Davide Casarotto (ITA) | Alessio | |
44 | Michele Gobbi (ITA) | De Nardi - Colpack | |
45 | Ondrej Fadrny (CZE) | De Nardi - Colpack | |
46 | Philippe Gaumont (FRA) | Cofidis | |
47 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
48 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | |
49 | Frank Høj (DEN) | Fakta | |
50 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
51 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | |
52 | Marcus Ljungqvist (SWE) | Crédit Agricole | |
53 | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Cofidis | |
54 | Serge Baguet (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | |
55 | Franck Pencole (FRA) | MBK - Oktos | |
56 | Tristan Hoffman (NED) | Team CSC |