De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:49:20 |
2 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | zt |
3 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
4 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | zt |
5 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | zt |
6 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
7 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
8 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | zt |
9 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
10 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | zt |
11 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
12 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
13 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
14 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Sunweb | zt |
15 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | zt |
16 | Sebastián Henao Gómez (COL) | Team Ineos | zt |
17 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:16 |
18 | Joshua Huppertz (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:16 |
19 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:18 |
20 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:18 |
21 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:27 |
22 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | 0:27 |
23 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:27 |
24 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:27 |
25 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:27 |
26 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:27 |
27 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 0:27 |
28 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:27 |
29 | Nathan Earle (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:27 |
30 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:27 |
31 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:27 |
32 | James Knox (GBR) | Quick Step Floors | 0:46 |
33 | Patrick Haller (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 0:55 |
34 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:55 |
35 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:55 |
36 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:55 |
37 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:55 |
38 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:55 |
39 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:55 |
40 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:19 |
41 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:19 |
42 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 2:19 |
43 | Louis Leinau (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 2:30 |
44 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:30 |
45 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:30 |
46 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:30 |
47 | Juri Hollmann (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 2:30 |
48 | Jan Hugger (GER) | 0711/cycling | 2:30 |
49 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 2:30 |
50 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:30 |
51 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 2:30 |
52 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 2:30 |
53 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:30 |
54 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | 2:30 | |
55 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 2:30 |
56 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 2:30 |
57 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 2:30 |
58 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:42 |
59 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 4:06 |
60 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 4:06 |
61 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:46 |
62 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:46 |
63 | Christopher Heider (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | 6:19 |
64 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:19 |
65 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:19 |
66 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 6:19 |
67 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:19 |
68 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 6:19 |
69 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 6:39 |
70 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 8:09 |
71 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 8:11 |
72 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 8:11 |
73 | Julian Braun (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | 8:11 |
74 | Felix Intra (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:11 |
75 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:11 |
76 | Gaëtan Pons (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:11 |
77 | Frederik Dombrowski (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | 8:11 |
78 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:11 |
79 | Florian Nowak (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 8:11 |
80 | Pascal Treubel (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 8:11 |
81 | Tobias Knaup (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 8:11 |
82 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 8:11 |
83 | Emerson Oronte (USA) | Rally Cycling | 8:11 |
84 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:11 |
85 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:11 |
86 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 8:11 |
87 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Dimension Data | 8:11 |
88 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 8:11 |
89 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:11 |
90 | Philipp Mamos (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | 8:11 |
91 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8:11 |
92 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Quick Step Floors | 8:11 |
93 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Quick Step Floors | 8:11 |
94 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8:11 |
95 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8:11 |
96 | Mario Spengler (SUI) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:11 |
97 | Cees Bol (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 8:11 |
98 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 8:11 |
99 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 8:11 |
100 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:11 |
101 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:11 |
102 | Jens Reynders (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10:10 |
103 | Aaron Grosser (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 10:10 |
104 | Per Münstermann (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 10:10 |
105 | Dorian Lübbers (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 10:10 |
106 | Sven Reutter (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 10:10 |
107 | Tobias Nolde (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 10:10 |
108 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 10:10 |
109 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 10:10 |
110 | Leon Rohde (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 15:30 |
111 | Joann Leinau (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 15:30 |
112 | Maxim Pirard (BEL) | 15:48 | |
DNF | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | - |
DNF | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Loïc Vliegen (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | - |
DNF | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | - |
DNF | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | - |
DNF | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Simon Laib (GER) | 0711/cycling | - |
DNF | John Mandrysch (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | - |
DNF | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | - |
DNS | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | - |