De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 1 Maart 2009
1 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC | 4.02.45 (41.870 km/h) |
2 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Rabobank | zt |
3 | Stefano Garzelli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
4 | Javier Benitez Pomares (ESP) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
5 | Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
6 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
7 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.03 |
8 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
9 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Saxo Bank | 0.06 |
10 | Josep Jufre Pou (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | zt |
11 | Yury Trofimov (RUS) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
12 | Gustavo César Veloso (ESP) | Xacobeo - Galicia | zt |
13 | Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
14 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
15 | Juan José Haedo (ARG) | Saxo Bank | zt |
16 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
17 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
18 | Oleg Chuzhda (UKR) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
19 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
20 | Angel Vallejo Domínguez (ESP) | Andorra - GrandValira | zt |
21 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
22 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | zt |
23 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
24 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Rabobank | zt |
25 | Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP) | Andorra - GrandValira | zt |
26 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Saxo Bank | zt |
27 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (ESP) | Xacobeo - Galicia | zt |
28 | Carlos Nozal Vega (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 0.11 |
29 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0.12 |
30 | Denis Menchov (RUS) | Rabobank | zt |
31 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
32 | Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.15 |
33 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.17 |
34 | Rafael Serrano Fernandez (ESP) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
35 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0.20 |
36 | Craig Lewis (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.26 |
37 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0.28 |
38 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 0.30 |
39 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.57 |
40 | Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 1.32 |
41 | Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | 2.14 |
42 | Serafín Martínez Acevedo (ESP) | Xacobeo - Galicia | zt |
43 | Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 8.55 |
44 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
45 | José Antonio Lopez Gil (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
46 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
47 | Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
48 | José Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
49 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Andorra - GrandValira | zt |
50 | Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
51 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
52 | Matthew Harley Goss (AUS) | Saxo Bank | zt |
53 | David Herrero Llorente (ESP) | Xacobeo - Galicia | zt |
54 | Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (ESP) | Xacobeo - Galicia | zt |
55 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
56 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
57 | José Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | zt |
58 | Carlos Castaño Panadero (ESP) | Xacobeo - Galicia | zt |
59 | Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP) | Xacobeo - Galicia | zt |
60 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
61 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
62 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
63 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
64 | Evgeny Sokolov (RUS) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
65 | Kai Reus (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
66 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
67 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
68 | Massimo Codol (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
69 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
70 | Dario Andriotto (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
71 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
72 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
73 | Nuno Ribeiro (POR) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
74 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
75 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Andorra - GrandValira | zt |
76 | Hector Guerra Garcia (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
77 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
78 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
79 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | zt |
80 | Didac Ortega Orts (ESP) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
81 | Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
82 | Alessandro Donati (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 9.04 |
83 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC | 9.45 |
84 | Giuseppe Palumbo (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
85 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |