De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 18 Maart 2012
1 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 03:10:58 |
2 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 00:45 |
3 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | zt |
4 | Maaike Polspoel (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | zt |
5 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | GSD Gestion | zt |
6 | Alexia Muffat (FRA) | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | zt |
7 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | zt | |
8 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | zt |
9 | Laura Van Der Kamp (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping - Boels | zt |
10 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
11 | Claire Thomas (GBR) | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | zt |
12 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | Bigmat - Auber 93 | zt |
13 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Bigmat - Auber 93 | zt |
14 | Elodie Hegoburu (FRA) | Bigmat - Auber 93 | zt |
15 | Emma Crum (NZL) | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | zt |
16 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
17 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | zt |
18 | Else Belmans (BEL) | zt | |
19 | Celine Van Severen (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | zt |
20 | Emilie Blanquefort (FRA) | Lointek | zt |
21 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping - Boels | zt |
22 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping - Boels | zt |
23 | Lise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | zt |
24 | Geerike Schreurs-Van der Breggen (NED) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Anna Sanchis Chafer (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
26 | Marie-Laure Cloarec (FRA) | zt | |
27 | Veronique Labonte (CAN) | zt | |
28 | Nathalie Jeuland (FRA) | zt | |
29 | Siobhan Dervan-Horgan (IRL) | GSD Gestion | zt |
30 | Marion Rousse (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
31 | Inge Roggeman (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | zt |
32 | Béatrice Thomas (FRA) | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | zt |
33 | Alna Burato (FRA) | zt | |
34 | Emma Silversides (GBR) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | zt |
35 | Joanne Hogan (AUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
36 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | GSD Gestion | 00:56 |
37 | Lucie Pader (FRA) | GSD Gestion | 01:00 |
38 | Alexandra Tondeur (BEL) | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | 01:11 |
39 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | zt |
40 | Emmanuelle Merlot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | zt |
41 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Lointek | zt |
42 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
43 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | zt | |
44 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (ESP) | zt | |
45 | Honorine Martin (FRA) | 01:26 | |
46 | Marion Sicot (FRA) | zt | |
47 | Margot Ortega (FRA) | Lointek | zt |
48 | Melanie Cattrysse (BEL) | zt | |
49 | Ludivine Loze (FRA) | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | zt |
50 | Isabel Caetano (POR) | zt | |
51 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 03:06 |
52 | Gilke Croket (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 03:32 |
53 | Ine Beyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | zt |
54 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 04:15 |
55 | Alie Gercama (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping - Boels | 05:54 |
56 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | zt |
57 | Oriane Niay (FRA) | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | 07:49 |
58 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | zt | |
59 | Julie Beveridge (CAN) | Vienne Futuroscope | 08:35 |