De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Châteaulin - 30 Mei 2010
1 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 4:11:49 |
2 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
3 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
4 | Saïd Haddou (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
5 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
6 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
7 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
8 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | zt |
9 | Rémi Pauriol (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
10 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
11 | Guillaume Faucon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
12 | Robert Retschke (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
13 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
14 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
15 | Michal Golas (POL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
16 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
17 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
18 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
19 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
20 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
21 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:06 |
22 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
23 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
24 | Jocelyn Bar (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | zt |
25 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
26 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
27 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
28 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
29 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
30 | David Le Lay (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00:12 |
31 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | zt |
32 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
33 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
34 | Wesley Sulzberger (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
35 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
36 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:16 |
37 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
38 | Sébastien Harbonnier (FRA) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
39 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
40 | Martin Mortensen (DEN) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | zt |
41 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:00:22 |
42 | Morten Knudsen (DEN) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | 0:00:26 |
43 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
44 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:30 |
45 | Julien Mazet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:00:33 |
46 | Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
47 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | zt |
48 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
49 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
50 | Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
51 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
52 | Jonathan Thire (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:00:37 |
53 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
54 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
55 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
56 | Cyril Bessy (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:44 |
57 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
58 | Yannick Talabardon (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
59 | Laurent Mangel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:01:04 |
60 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
61 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:02:34 |
62 | Cedric Collaers (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
63 | Fabio Polazzi (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
64 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:47 |
65 | Mathieu Halleguen (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:04:08 |
66 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
67 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
68 | Laurent Beuret (SUI) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
69 | Jorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:04:34 |
70 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:05:44 |
71 | Dieter Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
72 | Jean-Marc Marino (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
73 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
74 | Nico Schneider (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
75 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
76 | Sébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |