De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
2007 |  Matej Gnezda (SLO) |  Igor Kranjec (SLO) |  Gergely Ivanics (HUN) |
2008 |  Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) |  Daniele Callegarin (ITA) |  Emanuele Rizza (ITA) |
2009 |  Normunds Lasis (LAT) |  Rino Zampilli (ITA) |  Krisztian Lovassy (HUN) |
2010 |  Jure Zrimsek (SLO) |  Maros Kovác (SVK) |  Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) |
2011 |  Krisztian Lovassy (HUN) |  Matej Marin (SLO) |  Radoslav Rogina (CRO) |
2012 |  Marko Kump (SLO) |  Luka Mezgec (SLO) |  Robert Jenko (SLO) |
2013 |  Michal Kolár (SVK) |  Jan Sokol (AUT) |  Matej Mugerli (SLO) |
2014 |  Martin Otonicar (SLO) |  Fabian Schnaidt (GER) |  Mattia Gavazzi (ITA) |
2015 |  Marko Kump (SLO) |  Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) |  Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE) |
2016 |  Vitaliy Buts (UKR) |  Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE) |  Raman Ramanau (BLR) |
2017 |  Barnabás Peák (HUN) |  Robert Jenko (SLO) |  Dusan Rajovic (SRB) |
2020 |  Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP) |  Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) |  Jakub Murias (POL) |
Winnaars | Tweede | Derde | |
---|---|---|---|
 Marko Kump (SLO) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Krisztian Lovassy (HUN) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
 Michal Kolár (SVK) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Barnabás Peák (HUN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Jure Zrimsek (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Martin Otonicar (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Matej Gnezda (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Normunds Lasis (LAT) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Robert Jenko (SLO) | 1 | 1 | |
 Fabian Schnaidt (GER) | 1 | 0 | |
 Maros Kovác (SVK) | 1 | 0 | |
 Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE) | 1 | 0 | |
 Daniele Callegarin (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Rino Zampilli (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Igor Kranjec (SLO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Luka Mezgec (SLO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Matej Marin (SLO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE) | 1 | 0 | |
 Jan Sokol (AUT) | 1 | 0 | |
 Dusan Rajovic (SRB) | 1 | ||
 Emanuele Rizza (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Mattia Gavazzi (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) | 1 | ||
 Gergely Ivanics (HUN) | 1 | ||
 Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | 1 | ||
 Matej Mugerli (SLO) | 1 | ||
 Jakub Murias (POL) | 1 | ||
 Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE) | 1 | ||
 Raman Ramanau (BLR) | 1 |
Winnaars | Tweede | Derde | |
---|---|---|---|
 Slovenië | 6 | 4 | 2 |
 Hongarije | 2 | 0 | 2 |
 Slowakije | 1 | 1 | 0 |
 Spanje | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Letland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Oekraïne | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Italië | 2 | 2 | |
 Polen | 1 | 1 | |
 Griekenland | 1 | 1 | |
 Duitsland | 1 | 0 | |
 Azerbeidzjan | 1 | 0 | |
 Oostenrijk | 1 | 0 | |
 Servië | 1 | ||
 Japan | 1 | ||
 Kroatië | 1 | ||
 Wit-Rusland | 1 |