De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Ierland - 19 Mei 2013 - 26 Mei 2013
1 | Conor Dunne (IRL) | 02:48:55 | |
2 | Michael James Northey (NZL) | Node 4 - Giordana | zt |
3 | Roy Eefting (NED) | Koga | 00:23 |
4 | Rico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | zt |
5 | Benjamin Edmüller (GER) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | zt |
6 | Morten Ollegaard (DEN) | Blue Water Cycling | zt |
7 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | zt |
8 | Owain Doull (GBR) | zt | |
9 | Mehall Fitzgerald (IRL) | zt | |
10 | Nicolas Vereecken (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | zt |
11 | Daniel Barry (NZL) | Node 4 - Giordana | zt |
12 | Joshua Hunt (GBR) | UK Youth | zt |
13 | Tomas Holub (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | zt |
14 | Tim Mertens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
15 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | zt |
16 | Aaron Buggle (IRL) | Rapha-Condor - JLT | zt |
17 | Bouke Kuiper (NED) | Koga | zt |
18 | Moreno De Pauw (BEL) | zt | |
19 | Eugene Moriarty (IRL) | zt | |
20 | Alexander Cataford (CAN) | Garneau - Québecor | zt |
21 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | UK Youth | zt |
22 | Umberto Atzori (NED) | Koga | zt |
23 | Kris Dahl (CAN) | zt | |
24 | Sean Patrick Downey (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | zt |
25 | Philipp Becker (GER) | zt |
1 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 03:23:29 |
2 | Morten Ollegaard (DEN) | Blue Water Cycling | zt |
3 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | UK Youth | zt |
4 | Joshua Hunt (GBR) | UK Youth | zt |
5 | Owain Doull (GBR) | zt | |
6 | Nicolas Vereecken (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | zt |
7 | Benjamin Edmüller (GER) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | zt |
8 | Kris Dahl (CAN) | zt | |
9 | Rico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | zt |
10 | Tim Mertens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
11 | Simon Yates (GBR) | zt | |
12 | Bouke Kuiper (NED) | Koga | zt |
13 | Mehall Fitzgerald (IRL) | zt | |
14 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | zt | |
15 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Blue Water Cycling | zt |
16 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | zt |
17 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | zt |
18 | Bryan McCrystal (IRL) | zt | |
19 | Connor McConvey (IRL) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | zt |
20 | Wouter Sybrandy (NED) | IG - Sigma Sport | zt |
21 | Robert Hassan (GBR) | zt | |
22 | Keagan Atkinson (AUS) | zt | |
23 | Chris McAloran (IRL) | zt | |
24 | Rostislav Krotky (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | zt |
25 | Con Collis (IRL) | zt |
1 | Rico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 03:43:55 |
2 | Owain Doull (GBR) | zt | |
3 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | UK Youth | zt |
4 | Nick Stopler (NED) | Koga | zt |
5 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Blue Water Cycling | zt |
6 | Daniel Holm Foder (DEN) | Blue Water Cycling | zt |
7 | Nicolas Vereecken (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | zt |
8 | Benjamin Edmüller (GER) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | zt |
9 | Samuel Harrison (GBR) | zt | |
10 | Ryan Aitcheson (CAN) | zt | |
11 | Connor McConvey (IRL) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | zt |
12 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
13 | Evan Oliphant (GBR) | Raleigh | zt |
14 | Elliott Porter (GBR) | Rapha-Condor - JLT | zt |
15 | Steve Lampier (GBR) | Node 4 - Giordana | zt |
16 | Bouke Kuiper (NED) | Koga | zt |
17 | Robert Hassan (GBR) | zt | |
18 | Daniel Barry (NZL) | Node 4 - Giordana | zt |
19 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | zt |
20 | Michael Cuming (GBR) | Rapha-Condor - JLT | zt |
21 | Rémi Pelletier-Roy (CAN) | Garneau - Québecor | zt |
22 | Alex Coutts (GBR) | zt | |
23 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | zt | |
24 | Richard Handley (GBR) | Rapha-Condor - JLT | zt |
25 | Bryan McCrystal (IRL) | zt |
1 | Tomás Okrouhlický (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 3:26:14 |
2 | Roger Aiken (IRL) | +0 | |
3 | Jakub Kratochvíla (CZE) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +0 |
4 | Michael James Northey (NZL) | Node 4 - Giordana | +22 |
5 | Ben Greenwood (GBR) | +22 | |
6 | Owain Doull (GBR) | +23 | |
7 | Nicolas Vereecken (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | +23 |
8 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | +23 |
9 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | UK Youth | +23 |
10 | Daniel Holm Foder (DEN) | Blue Water Cycling | +23 |
11 | Connor McConvey (IRL) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | +23 |
12 | Evan Oliphant (GBR) | Raleigh | +23 |
13 | Steve Lampier (GBR) | Node 4 - Giordana | +23 |
14 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | +23 | |
15 | Simon Yates (GBR) | +23 | |
16 | Richard Handley (GBR) | Rapha-Condor - JLT | +23 |
17 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Blue Water Cycling | +23 |
18 | Edward Laverack (GBR) | Rapha-Condor - JLT | +23 |
19 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | +23 |
20 | Elliott Porter (GBR) | Rapha-Condor - JLT | +23 |
21 | Bouke Kuiper (NED) | Koga | +23 |
22 | Garrett Mcleod (CAN) | +23 | |
23 | Rémi Pelletier-Roy (CAN) | Garneau - Québecor | +23 |
24 | Jacob Rytlewski (USA) | +23 | |
25 | Mark Dowling (IRL) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +23 |