De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Griekenland - Vouliagmeni- Opgericht 1937
31 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | Vouliagmeni NC | 11 - 10 | AN Brescia (ITA) |
1 Juni 2023 - 20h00 Halve Finale | Pro Recco (ITA) | 12 - 8 | Vouliagmeni NC |
3 Juni 2023 - 19h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (ESP) | 14 - 13 verlengingen (3-2, 1-2, 3-2, 2-3, 5-4) | Vouliagmeni NC |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 130 | 156 | -26 |
15 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) (5) | 9 - 9 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) |
29 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Vouliagmeni NC (6) | 7 - 11 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (ESP) (2) |
13 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) | 12 - 7 | WPC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) (8) |
20 December 2022 - 21h00 Speeldag 4 | Pro Recco (ITA) (3) | 14 - 7 | Vouliagmeni NC (5) |
10 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) | 13 - 12 | VK Jadran Split (CRO) (6) |
24 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE) (1) | 14 - 6 | Vouliagmeni NC (6) |
7 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) (7) | 11 - 14 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) |
18 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) | 10 - 9 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) (7) |
1 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) | 6 - 14 (1-2, 1-6, 3-3, 1-3) | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE) (2) |
22 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | VK Jadran Split (CRO) (5) | 10 - 10 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Vouliagmeni NC (5) | 7 - 13 | Pro Recco (ITA) (2) |
25 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | WPC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) (7) | 9 - 14 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) |
13 Mei 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (ESP) (1) | 13 - 6 | Vouliagmeni NC (4) |
24 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Vouliagmeni NC (5) | 9 - 10 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) (6) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Kwalificatie III | CN Noisy-le-Sec (FRA) | 11 - 17 | Vouliagmeni NC |
5 November 2022 - 15h00 Kwalificatie III | Vouliagmeni NC | 9 - 12 | CN Noisy-le-Sec (FRA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
14 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Kwalificatie II - Groep G | OSC Budapest (HUN) (2) | 13 - 9 | Vouliagmeni NC (1) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Kwalificatie II - Groep G | Vouliagmeni NC (1) | 15 - 2 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) (4) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 09h00 Kwalificatie II - Groep G | Vouliagmeni NC (1) | 14 - 13 | EN Tourcoing Lille Metropole (FRA) (3) |