De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
4 September 2015 | |||
17h15 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 18 - 12 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
19h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 7 - 5 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) |
5 September 2015 | |||
17h15 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 15 - 7 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) |
19h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 11 - 7 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
6 September 2015 | |||
17h15 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | 8 - 6 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) |
19h00 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 13 - 11 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
4 September 2015 | |||
17h00 | VK Budva (MNE) | 9 - 5 | Valletta United (MLT) |
18h15 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 11 - 11 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) |
5 September 2015 | |||
17h00 | VK Budva (MNE) | 7 - 7 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) |
18h15 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 19 - 5 | Valletta United (MLT) |
6 September 2015 | |||
08h30 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 11 - 6 | VK Budva (MNE) |
09h45 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 18 - 11 | Valletta United (MLT) |
4 September 2015 | |||
16h00 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 7 - 7 | OSC Budapest (HUN) |
17h30 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 17 - 9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GEO) |
5 September 2015 | |||
16h00 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 10 - 10 | CN Marseille (FRA) |
17h30 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 11 - 9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GEO) |
6 September 2015 | |||
08h00 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 10 - 8 | CN Marseille (FRA) |
09h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 15 - 3 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi (GEO) |
18 September 2015 | |||
18h00 | AN Brescia (ITA) | 10 - 6 | Vouliagmeni NC (GRE) |
19h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 11 - 3 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
19 September 2015 | |||
18h00 | Vouliagmeni NC (GRE) | 9 - 6 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
19h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 8 - 8 | AN Brescia (ITA) |
20 September 2015 | |||
10h00 | AN Brescia (ITA) | 9 - 8 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
11h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 10 - 6 | Vouliagmeni NC (GRE) |
18 September 2015 | |||
18h15 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 19 - 5 | VK Budva (MNE) |
20h00 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 14 - 7 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
19 September 2015 | |||
16h45 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 21 - 2 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
19h00 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 12 - 6 | VK Budva (MNE) |
20 September 2015 | |||
10h15 | VK Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 8 - 7 | VK Budva (MNE) |
12h00 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 11 - 10 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
18 September 2015 | |||
19h00 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 13 - 12 | CN Marseille (FRA) |
20h30 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 14 - 14 | Duisburg ASC (GER) |
19 September 2015 | |||
19h00 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 14 - 7 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) |
20h30 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 12 - 8 | Duisburg ASC (GER) |
20 September 2015 | |||
09h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 14 - 9 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) |
10h30 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 18 - 8 | Duisburg ASC (GER) |
18 September 2015 | |||
17h30 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 7 - 6 | Astralpool Sabadell (ESP) |
19h30 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 10 - 8 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) |
19 September 2015 | |||
17h30 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 7 - 6 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) |
19h30 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 10 - 9 | Astralpool Sabadell (ESP) |
20 September 2015 | |||
10h00 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 13 - 6 | Astralpool Sabadell (ESP) |
12h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 10 - 9 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) |
3 Oktober 2015 | |||
19h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 14 - 6 | AN Brescia (ITA) |
19h00 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 19 - 6 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
19h30 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 7 - 9 | OSC Budapest (HUN) |
20h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 6 - 7 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) |
17 Oktober 2015 | |||
18h00 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) | 6 - 10 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) |
18h00 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 10 - 3 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) |
18h00 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 13 - 6 | CN Marseille (FRA) |
19h00 | AN Brescia (ITA) | 12 - 8 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
18 Mei 2016 | |||
17h15 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE) | 8 - 7 | ZF Eger (HUN) |
19h30 | Spandau 04 Berlin (GER) | 8 - 8 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (ESP) |
20h00 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 13 - 7 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
18 Mei 2016 | |||
18h30 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 10 - 7 | OSC Budapest (HUN) |
19h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 10 - 19 | Pro Recco (ITA) |
19h00 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 12 - 9 | VK Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
2 Juni 2016 | |||
19h00 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 8 - 6 | ZF Eger (HUN) |
20h30 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 7 - 5 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (ESP) |
3 Juni 2016 | |||
19h00 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE) | 8 - 7 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) |
20h30 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 15 - 14 | Pro Recco (ITA) |
3 Juni 2016 | |||
17h30 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (ESP) | 10 - 6 | ZF Eger (HUN) |
4 Juni 2016 | |||
19h30 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 11 - 7 | Pro Recco (ITA) |
4 Juni 2016 | |||
21h00 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 6 - 4 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE) |
1 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa . | 15 |
2 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 10 |
3 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 9 |
4 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 8 |
5 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE. | 8 |
6 | Pro Recco (ITA) | 8 |
1 | Spandau 04 Berlin (GER) | 5 |
2 | CN Atlètic-Barcelon. | 4 |
3 | ZF Eger (HUN) | 4 |
4 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MN. | 3 |
5 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 3 |
6 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE. | 3 |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 9 |
2 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MN. | 9 |
3 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 7 |
4 | VK Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 7 |
5 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | 5 |
6 | Spandau 04 Berlin (GER) | 5 |