De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Zwolle- Opgericht 1981
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
28 Februari 2019 - 20h00 Play-Out | VC Zwolle (3) | 2 - 3 | SSS Barneveld (1) |
9 Maart 2019 - 19h30 Play-Out | VoCASA Nijmegen (2) | 3 - 2 | VC Zwolle (3) |
23 Maart 2019 - 17h00 Play-Out | VC Zwolle (3) | 1 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen (2) |
6 April 2019 - 20h00 Play-Out | SSS Barneveld (1) | 3 - 2 | VC Zwolle (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 7 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 52 | -39 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
6 Oktober 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | VC Zwolle (2) | 3 - 1 | VV Zaanstad (9) |
17 Oktober 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (4) | 3 - 0 | VC Zwolle (8) |
20 Oktober 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | VC Zwolle (7) | 2 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen (5) |
27 Oktober 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (2) | 3 - 0 | VC Zwolle (8) |
31 Oktober 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | VC Zwolle (7) | 0 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (2) |
3 November 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | VC Zwolle (8) | 2 - 3 | SSS Barneveld (10) |
10 November 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | Taurus Houten (7) | 3 - 2 | VC Zwolle (8) |
17 November 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | VC Zwolle (8) | 0 - 3 | Orion Doetinchem (2) |
24 November 2018 - 14h30 Speeldag 9 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (4) | 3 - 0 | VC Zwolle (9) |
8 December 2018 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 0 | VC Zwolle (9) |
12 December 2018 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | VC Zwolle (10) | 0 - 3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (5) |
15 December 2018 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) | 3 - 1 | VC Zwolle (10) |
22 December 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | VC Zwolle (10) | 0 - 3 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (1) |
12 Januari 2019 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | SSS Barneveld (9) | 3 - 2 | VC Zwolle (10) |
19 Januari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | VC Zwolle (10) | 0 - 3 | Taurus Houten (6) |
26 Januari 2019 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Orion Doetinchem (2) | 3 - 0 | VC Zwolle (10) |
2 Februari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | VC Zwolle (10) | 0 - 3 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (4) |
10 Februari 2019 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | VV Zaanstad (6) | 3 - 1 | VC Zwolle (10) |