De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Lüneburg- Opgericht 2005
16 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | TSV Herrsching | 1 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg |
23 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | SVG Lüneburg | 3 - 1 | TSV Herrsching |
27 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Berlin Recycling | 3 - 1 | SVG Lüneburg |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Halve Finale | SVG Lüneburg | - | Berlin Recycling |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 50 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 56 | 22 | +34 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 28 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 3 - 0 | Netzhoppers KW (11) |
1 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | TSV Herrsching (4) | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg (8) |
8 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | SVG Lüneburg (7) | 3 - 2 | VfB Friedrichshafen (3) |
12 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen (4) | 0 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (5) |
15 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | SVG Lüneburg (4) | 3 - 0 | TSV Unterhaching (11) |
25 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | ASV Dachau (9) | 0 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |
3 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 3 - 0 | FT-1844 Freiburg (10) |
9 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | SSC Karlsruhe (8) | 0 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |
17 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | SWD Powervolleys Düren (6) | 2 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |
23 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 2 - 3 | Berlin Recycling (1) |
30 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | SVG Lüneburg (4) | 2 - 3 | TSV Giesen Grizzlys (2) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Netzhoppers KW (0) | 0 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (0) |
6 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 3 - 0 | TSV Herrsching (5) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | VfB Friedrichshafen (4) | 3 - 2 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |
20 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 3 - 0 | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | TSV Unterhaching (10) | 0 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (2) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | SVG Lüneburg (2) | 3 - 0 | ASV Dachau (9) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | FT-1844 Freiburg (11) | 0 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (2) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | SVG Lüneburg (2) | 3 - 0 | SSC Karlsruhe (8) |
16 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | SVG Lüneburg (2) | 3 - 0 | SWD Powervolleys Düren (5) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Berlin Recycling (1) | 3 - 2 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |
8 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | TSV Giesen Grizzlys (2) | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | SVG Lüneburg | 3 - 0 | AONS Milon NEA Smyrni ATHENS (GRE) |
8 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | AONS Milon NEA Smyrni ATHENS (GRE) | 2 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Halve Finale | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg |
28 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | SVG Lüneburg | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-8) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Finale | SVG Lüneburg | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
19 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
22 November 2023 - 19h00 Pool D | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 3 - 0 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) (4) |
29 November 2023 - 20h30 Pool D | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP) (2) | 1 - 3 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |
13 December 2023 - 19h00 Pool D | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
20 December 2023 - 19h00 Pool D | SVG Lüneburg (3) | 0 - 3 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP) (2) |
9 Januari 2024 - 17h10 Pool D | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Pool D | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | SVG Lüneburg (3) |