De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Olomouc
25 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | VK Prostejov | 3 - 2 | VK UP Olomouc |
28 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | VK UP Olomouc | 1 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
31 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 50 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 58 | 52 | +6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 18 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
21 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | VK UP Olomouc (2) | 3 - 1 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (8) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (2) |
27 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 1 - 3 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (5) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (6) |
3 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 0 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (5) |
5 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (8) |
12 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 1 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (7) |
13 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (1) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (3) |
17 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | VK UP Olomouc (2) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (3) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) |
3 December 2022 - 19h10 Speeldag 14 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (7) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (3) |
8 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (2) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 0 - 3 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) |
17 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (3) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
28 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | VK UP Olomouc (4) | 0 - 3 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (7) |
30 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (5) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
5 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (9) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (8) | 3 - 1 | VK UP Olomouc (6) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | VK UP Olomouc (5) | 3 - 0 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (3) |
1 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (5) |
4 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | VK UP Olomouc (6) | 1 - 3 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (5) |
8 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | VK UP Olomouc (5) | 3 - 0 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (7) |
11 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | VK UP Olomouc (6) | 3 - 0 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) |
23 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (5) |
25 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | VK UP Olomouc (5) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (9) |
4 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (5) |
9 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | VK UP Olomouc (4) | 3 - 2 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (1) |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (7) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
16 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | VK UP Olomouc (6) | 1 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (2) |
14 December 2022 - 18h00 1/16de finales | VK UP Olomouc | 0 - 3 | Terville Florange Olympique (FRA) |
21 December 2022 - 19h30 1/16de finales | Terville Florange Olympique (FRA) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |