30 September 2018 |
19h30 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) |
17 Oktober 2018 |
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 2 - 3 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
20 Oktober 2018 |
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 27-25) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) |
21 Oktober 2018 |
19h00 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) | 2 - 3 (25-16, 22-25, 24-26, 25-15, 12-15) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) |
27 Oktober 2018 |
18h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) |
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 25-18, 20-25) | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) |
31 Oktober 2018 |
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-20, 26-24, 25-19) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) |
3 November 2018 |
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 2 (25-18, 24-26, 25-22, 21-25, 21-19) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
19h00 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 21-25, 22-25, 20-25) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) |
4 November 2018 |
18h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 28-26, 25-23) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) |
18 November 2018 |
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 1 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
8 December 2018 |
20h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 3 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
12 December 2018 |
18h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 3 - 0 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 27-25, 25-20) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
20h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-14) | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) |
15 December 2018 |
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 0 - 3 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
16 December 2018 |
18h00 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) | 1 - 3 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
19 Januari 2019 |
19h30 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 0 - 3 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
21 Januari 2019 |
19h30 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 16-25) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
23 Januari 2019 |
20h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 19-25, 25-18, 25-16) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) |
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 0 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) |
26 Januari 2019 |
17h30 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) | 0 - 3 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 3 - 2 (25-19, 24-26, 25-20, 13-25, 17-15) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) |
1 Februari 2019 |
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) |
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) |
5 Februari 2019 |
19h00 | Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 22-25) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
6 Februari 2019 |
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 1 - 3 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
13 Februari 2019 |
19h30 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 3 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) |
20 Februari 2019 |
20h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
21 Februari 2019 |
20h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-20, 25-23) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |