De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Treia - Macerata- Opgericht 1990
6 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 1 - 3 | Vero Volley Monza |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Vero Volley Monza | 3 - 1 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3 - 2 | Vero Volley Monza |
24 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Vero Volley Monza | 2 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 1 - 3 | Vero Volley Monza |
4 April 2024 - 19h30 Plaats 5 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3 - 1 | Modena Volley |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Plaats 5 | Padova | 3 - 0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
10 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 5-8 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 0 - 3 | Calzedonia Verona |
14 April 2024 - 18h00 Plaats 5-8 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3 - 0 | Top Volley Latina |
17 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 5-8 | Volley Piacenza | 1 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
22 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 5-8 | Volley Piacenza | 2 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Plaats 5-8 | Calzedonia Verona | 1 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 40 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 48 | 36 | +12 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (11) | 0 - 3 | Vero Volley Monza (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Padova (12) | 0 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (6) |
5 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (5) | 3 - 2 | SIR Safety Perugia (2) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Allianz Milano (10) | 3 - 0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (6) |
15 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (6) | 3 - 0 | Saturnia Acicastello (11) |
19 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Modena Volley (8) | 0 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (5) |
26 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (5) | 3 - 2 | Martina Franca (11) |
3 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (5) | 0 - 3 | Trentino Volley (1) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Top Volley Latina (10) | 1 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Volley Piacenza (3) | 2 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) |
26 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) | 2 - 3 | Calzedonia Verona (8) |
30 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Vero Volley Monza (6) | 1 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) |
6 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) | 3 - 0 | Padova (10) |
14 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | SIR Safety Perugia (2) | 3 - 0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (5) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) | 3 - 2 | Allianz Milano (5) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Saturnia Acicastello (12) | 2 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) | 3 - 0 | Modena Volley (9) |
11 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Martina Franca (11) | 1 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Trentino Volley (1) | 3 - 1 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) | 3 - 2 | Top Volley Latina (9) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) | 0 - 3 | Volley Piacenza (3) |
3 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Calzedonia Verona (7) | 0 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (4) |
21 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 1 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
28 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3 - 1 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Cucine Lube Civitanova |
21 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3 - 2 | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
22 November 2023 - 20h30 Pool E | Cucine Lube Civitanova (1) | 3 - 0 | CSM Arcada Galati (ROU) (4) |
30 November 2023 - 18h00 Pool E | VK Lvi Praha (CZE) (2) | 0 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (1) |
12 December 2023 - 20h30 Pool E | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) (3) | 0 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (1) |
21 December 2023 - 20h30 Pool E | Cucine Lube Civitanova (1) | 3 - 0 | VK Lvi Praha (CZE) (2) |
9 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Pool E | CSM Arcada Galati (ROU) (4) | 3 - 2 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (1) |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Pool E | Cucine Lube Civitanova (1) | 3 - 0 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) (3) |