De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
27/09/2018 - 11/02/2019 | Internationaal | MEVZA Dames - Regulier Seizoen | VK UP Olomouc |
29/09 - 07/10 | GRE | Griekenland League Cup - Groep A | Iraklis Thessaloniki |
29/09/2018 - 09/03/2019 | CZE | Tsjechische Division 1 - Extraliga Heren - Regulier Seizoen | Ceské Budejovice |
30/09/2018 - 21/02/2019 | Internationaal | MEVZA Herren - Regulier Seizoen | ACH Ljubljana |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/12/2018 - 10/03/2019 | FRA | Franse F.A. Cup Heren | Tours VB |
11/12/2018 - 03/03/2019 | FRA | Franse F.A. Cup Dames | Saint-Raphaël |
12/12/2018 - 27/01/2019 | GRE | Griekenland League Cup - Finaleronde | Olympiacos Piraeus |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
18/01 - 15/04 | Azerbeidzjan | Azerbeidzjan Division 1 Dames - Super League | Weldra |
23/01 - 10/02 | ITA | Coppa Italia | SIR Safety Perugia |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/02 - 20/04 | GRE | Griekenland Beker | PAOK Thessaloniki VC |
07/02 - 09/02 | ESP | Copa del Rey | Unicaja Almeria |
09/02 - 09/03 | CZE | Tsjechische Division 1 Dames - Klassement Groep 5-8 | Selmy Brno |
09/02 - 09/03 | CZE | Tsjechische Division 1 Dames - Kampioenspoule - Plaats 1-4 | VK UP Olomouc |
16/02 - 09/03 | CZE | Tsjechische Division 1 Dames - Degradatiepoule - Plaats 9-10 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
20/02 - 09/03 | Internationaal | MEVZA Dames - Playoffs | Weldra |
23/02 - 13/04 | NED | Nederland - A-League Heren - Kampioenspoule | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/05 | RUS | Russische Super League Dames - Degradatie Playoff | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo |
11/05 - 18/05 | RUS | Russische Super League Heren - Degradatie Playoff | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk |