De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Istanbul- Opgericht 1927
4 April 2024 - 15h00 Halve Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 1 | THY SK Istanbul |
9 April 2024 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Eczacibasi Istanbul | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 2 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
15 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
18 April 2024 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Eczacibasi Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
21 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Eczacibasi Istanbul |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 72 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 74 | 16 | +58 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 36 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38 | 8 | +30 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 36 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36 | 8 | +28 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) | 3 - 0 | Aydin Büyüksehir Bld Spor (13) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (2) | 3 - 2 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (5) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) | 3 - 0 | Kuzeyboru SK (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | Ankara Karayollari (14) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) | 3 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul (13) |
4 November 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 6 | Galatasaray Istanbul (10) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) |
11 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 7 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) | 3 - 1 | Muratpasa (6) |
18 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 8 | Nilüfer Belediyespor Bursa (7) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) |
21 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 9 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (3) | 3 - 0 | Sariyer Istanbul (10) |
24 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Vakifbank Istanbul (2) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
2 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 11 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) | 3 - 0 | Ankara PTT SK (13) |
9 December 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 12 | THY SK Istanbul (5) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
16 December 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 13 | Çukurova Bld (12) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
7 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | Aydin Büyüksehir Bld Spor (11) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
21 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 16 | Kuzeyboru SK (5) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
24 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | Ankara Karayollari (14) |
28 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 18 | Besiktas Istanbul (11) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 19 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) |
11 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 20 | Muratpasa (6) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | Nilüfer Belediyespor Bursa (8) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Sariyer Istanbul (13) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 1 | Vakifbank Istanbul (3) |
6 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 24 | Ankara PTT SK (12) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 25 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 2 - 3 | THY SK Istanbul (4) |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 1 | Çukurova Bld (11) |
28 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 2 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (3) |
20 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | 3 - 2 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 1 | MTV Stuttgart (GER) |
12 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Halve Finale | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
19 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 11-15) | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 |
7 November 2023 - 17h00 Pool C | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) (4) |
14 November 2023 - 19h00 Pool C | SC Potsdam (GER) (2) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
28 November 2023 - 20h30 Pool C | Budowlani Lódz (POL) (3) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
6 December 2023 - 17h00 Pool C | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | SC Potsdam (GER) (2) |
11 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Pool C | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) (4) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) |
16 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Pool C | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 3 - 0 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) (3) |