De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Plock- Opgericht 1947
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 40 | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 42 | 50 | -8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
17 Juli 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Wisla Plock (1) | 3 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk (18) |
22 Juli 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Warta Poznan (18) | 0 - 4 | Wisla Plock (1) |
31 Juli 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | Lech Poznan (17) | 1 - 3 | Wisla Plock (1) |
8 Augustus 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Wisla Plock (1) | 4 - 1 | Miedz Legnica (16) |
13 Augustus 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Pogon Szczecin (3) | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock (1) |
20 Augustus 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 6 | Wisla Plock (1) | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce (13) |
27 Augustus 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | Widzew Lodz (7) | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock (1) |
5 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | Wisla Plock (1) | 1 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze (12) |
10 September 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | RKS Radomiak Radom (5) | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock (2) |
18 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (11) | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock (4) |
30 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | Wisla Plock (4) | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice (15) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (8) | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock (3) |
14 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Wisla Plock (2) | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (3) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | Stal Mielec (7) | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock (3) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Wisla Plock (5) | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw (11) |
5 November 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | Raków Czestochowa (1) | 7 - 1 | Wisla Plock (8) |
11 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Wisla Plock (6) | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków (8) |
29 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | Lechia Gdansk (13) | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock (7) |
11 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | Wisla Plock (5) | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan (3) |
19 Februari 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 21 | Miedz Legnica (17) | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock (7) |
26 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Wisla Plock (8) | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin (5) |
4 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | Korona Kielce (15) | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock (9) |
8 Maart 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 19 | Wisla Plock (4) | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan (10) |
8 Maart 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 24 | Wisla Plock (6) | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan (8) |
13 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Wisla Plock (6) | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz (5) |
17 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Wisla Plock (7) |
2 April 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 26 | Wisla Plock (7) | 1 - 1 | RKS Radomiak Radom (10) |
8 April 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 27 | Wisla Plock (5) | 2 - 0 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (15) |
16 April 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 28 | Piast Gliwice (6) | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock (7) |
21 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Wisla Plock (8) | 2 - 4 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (10) |
28 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | Legia Warsaw (2) | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock (9) |
7 Mei 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 31 | Wisla Plock (10) | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec (11) |
13 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 32 | Slask Wroclaw (15) | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock (13) |
21 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 33 | Wisla Plock (12) | 1 - 2 | Raków Czestochowa (1) |
27 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 34 | Cracovia Kraków (6) | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock (14) |
31 Augustus 2022 - 16h30 1/32ste finales | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | Wisla Plock |
18 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 1/16de finales | Wisla Plock | 0 - 3 | Legia Warsaw |