De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Luxemburg - Hostert- Opgericht 1946
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 65 | -45 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
7 Augustus 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (5) | 2 - 0 | US Hostert (13) |
14 Augustus 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | US Hostert (16) | 0 - 4 | Swift Hesperange (2) |
21 Augustus 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | F91 Dudelange (1) | 3 - 1 | US Hostert (16) |
26 Augustus 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | US Hostert (16) | 0 - 1 | UN Käerjéng 97 (6) |
4 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Victoria Rosport (15) | 2 - 2 | US Hostert (16) |
11 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | US Hostert (16) | 2 - 3 | Wiltz FC 71 (9) |
18 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Esch Jeunesse (14) | 1 - 2 | US Hostert (16) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | US Hostert (13) | 1 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | US Hostert | 0 - 0 | Mondercange |
23 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | Racing Union Luxembourg (3) | 2 - 1 | US Hostert (14) |
6 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | US Hostert (12) | 1 - 0 | FC UNA Strassen (13) |
13 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | UT Pétange (4) | 4 - 1 | US Hostert (13) |
27 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | US Hostert (14) | 0 - 3 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück (15) |
4 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 1 | US Hostert (13) |
10 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | US Hostert (14) | 0 - 5 | Differdange F.C. 03 (6) |
12 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Swift Hesperange (1) | 5 - 1 | US Hostert (14) |
19 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | US Hostert | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange |
26 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | UN Käerjéng 97 (13) | 0 - 0 | US Hostert (15) |
5 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | US Hostert | 1 - 3 | FC Victoria Rosport |
12 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | Wiltz FC 71 | 2 - 2 | US Hostert |
19 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | US Hostert (15) | 0 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (6) |
29 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 6 - 0 | US Hostert (15) |
2 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Mondercange | 1 - 0 | US Hostert |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | US Hostert | 1 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg |
16 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | FC UNA Strassen | 2 - 0 | US Hostert |
23 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | US Hostert | 0 - 2 | UT Pétange |
30 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück (14) | 1 - 1 | US Hostert (15) |
7 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | US Hostert | 0 - 1 | CS Fola Esch |
14 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | Differdange F.C. 03 (6) | 1 - 0 | US Hostert (16) |
21 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | US Hostert (16) | 2 - 5 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (5) |
28 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 1/16de Finales | FC Mamer 32 | 2 - 5 | US Hostert |
12 April 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Wiltz FC 71 | 4 - 1 | US Hostert |