De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
26 Juli 2018 - 2 Augustus 2018
FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 1 - 6 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 1 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
Atromitos FC (GRE) | 4 - 5 | Stade Brestois 29 (FRA) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h45 | Stade Brestois 29 (FRA) | 4 - 3 | Atromitos FC (GRE) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h15 | Atromitos FC (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois 29 (FRA) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 4 - 3 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | ||
26/07/2018 - 18h00 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h30 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 1 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) |
Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 5 - 3 | Viitorul Constanta (ROU) | ||
26/07/2018 - 17h00 | Viitorul Constanta (ROU) | 2 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h00 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 3 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta (ROU) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 7 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | ||
26/07/2018 - 18h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 3 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 4 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 7 - 0 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | ||
26/07/2018 - 21h00 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | 0 - 2 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 5 - 0 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 8 - 0 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 2 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 6 - 0 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) |
Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 3 - 4 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h45 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 3 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h00 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) |
FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 10 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h30 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 2 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h15 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 8 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
NK Maribor (SLO) | 2 - 0 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | ||
26/07/2018 - 18h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h15 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 2 - 0 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 6 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | ||
26/07/2018 - 17h30 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 0 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h30 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 4 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) |
NK Domzale (SLO) | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa (RUS) | ||
26/07/2018 - 16h00 | FC Ufa (RUS) | 0 - 0 | NK Domzale (SLO) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h30 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa (RUS) |
Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 2 - 2 | FC Saint-Gallen (SUI) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h15 | FC Saint-Gallen (SUI) | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 1 - 0 | FC Saint-Gallen (SUI) |
Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h45 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) |
Lech Poznan (POL) | 4 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 3 - 1 verlengingen | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) |
SP La Fiorita (SMR) | 0 - 9 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | ||
26/07/2018 - 17h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 6 - 0 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) | 0 - 3 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) |
FK Drita Bogovinje (MAC) | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
26/07/2018 - 18h30 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 1 | FK Drita Bogovinje (MAC) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | FK Drita Bogovinje (MAC) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
Burnley FC (ENG) | 4 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 | Burnley FC (ENG) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | Burnley FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 verlengingen | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
Bordeaux (FRA) | 3 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | ||
26/07/2018 - 16h45 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux (FRA) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | Bordeaux (FRA) | 2 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 2 - 3 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | ||
26/07/2018 - 17h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | |
02/08/2018 - 20h45 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 2 - 1 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
Ujpest FC (HUN) | 1 - 7 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | ||
26/07/2018 - 21h45 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 4 - 0 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | |
02/08/2018 - 21h00 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | 1 - 3 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
Rio Ave (POR) | 4 - 5 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h20 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave (POR) | |
02/08/2018 - 21h00 | Rio Ave (POR) | 4 - 4 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) |
Radnicki Nis (SRB) | 2 - 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis (SRB) | |
02/08/2018 - 21h00 | Radnicki Nis (SRB) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 2 - 6 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 5 - 1 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | |
02/08/2018 - 21h00 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | ||
26/07/2018 - 18h00 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
02/08/2018 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) |
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 0 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
02/08/2018 - 22h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) |
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h45 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) | 1 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) |
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 5 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h30 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) |
Lincoln City FC (ENG) | 2 - 3 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 2 - 1 | Lincoln City FC (ENG) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | Lincoln City FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | The New Saints FC (WAL) |
FC Mariupol (UKR) | 3 - 2 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | FC Mariupol (UKR) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Mariupol (UKR) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) |
FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) |
Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 3 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h45 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) |
FC Vaduz (LIE) | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
02/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
BK Häcken (SWE) | 1 - 5 | RB Leipzig (GER) | ||
26/07/2018 - 18h30 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 4 - 0 | BK Häcken (SWE) | |
02/08/2018 - 18h30 | BK Häcken (SWE) | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
SK Lillestrøm (NOR) | 1 - 6 | LASK Linz (AUT) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h45 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 4 - 0 | SK Lillestrøm (NOR) | |
02/08/2018 - 18h30 | SK Lillestrøm (NOR) | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 7 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) | ||
26/07/2018 - 21h00 | DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
02/08/2018 - 18h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 5 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 5 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
02/08/2018 - 18h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
Slavia Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 4 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) | |
02/08/2018 - 18h00 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 3 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h30 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 1 - 0 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | |
02/08/2018 - 18h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
Valletta FC (MLT) | 2 - 3 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) | |
02/08/2018 - 18h00 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) |
AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 4 - 0 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h45 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | |
02/08/2018 - 17h30 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 4 - 0 | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 5 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze (POL) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | Górnik Zabrze (POL) | 0 - 1 | AS Trencín (SVK) | |
02/08/2018 - 17h30 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 4 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze (POL) |
FC Alashkert (ARM) | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | |
02/08/2018 - 17h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) |
KF Laçi (ALB) | 0 - 5 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
26/07/2018 - 19h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 3 - 0 | KF Laçi (ALB) | |
02/08/2018 - 17h00 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 0 - 2 | Molde FK (NOR) |
CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 1 - 9 | KRC Genk (BEL) | ||
26/07/2018 - 20h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 5 - 0 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | |
01/08/2018 - 18h00 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 1 - 4 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 2 - 2 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | ||
26/07/2018 - 17h00 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
31/07/2018 - 18h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 1 - 0 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) |