De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
14 Juli 2016 - 21 Juli 2016
FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h00 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 1 - 0 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) | |
20/07/2016 - 18h00 | Kapaz PFK (AZE) | 0 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) |
Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 1 - 4 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | ||
14/07/2016 - 18h00 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |
21/07/2016 - 18h00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) |
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 3 - 3 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | ||
14/07/2016 - 18h00 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 3 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 2 - 0 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) |
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
14/07/2016 - 16h45 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 5 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
14/07/2016 - 18h30 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 3 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 2 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 1 - 3 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | ||
14/07/2016 - 18h30 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 1 - 2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | |
21/07/2016 - 18h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | ||
14/07/2016 - 18h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h00 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | ||
14/07/2016 - 17h30 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h45 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
14/07/2016 - 15h00 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h15 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) |
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Europa FC (GIB) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Europa FC (GIB) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Europa FC (GIB) | 0 - 1 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 3 - 3 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h00 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
21/07/2016 - 18h30 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) |
BK Häcken (SWE) | 1 - 2 | Cork City (IRL) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h00 | BK Häcken (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Cork City (IRL) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 1 - 0 | BK Häcken (SWE) |
Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 4 - 6 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h00 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
21/07/2016 - 18h00 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 5 - 3 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
SonderjyskE (DEN) | 4 - 3 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h00 | SonderjyskE (DEN) | 2 - 1 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 2 - 2 verlengingen | SonderjyskE (DEN) |
Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 7 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h00 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 2 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h00 | Osmanlispor (TUR) | 5 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) |
Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 1 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h30 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 1 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
21/07/2016 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 | NK Domzale (SLO) | ||
14/07/2016 - 19h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | NK Domzale (SLO) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h30 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) |
CSM Politehnica Iasi (ROU) | 3 - 4 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h00 | CSM Politehnica Iasi (ROU) | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 1 | CSM Politehnica Iasi (ROU) |
KRC Genk (BEL) | 6 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h45 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 2 - 4 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
NK Maribor (SLO) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h00 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) |
PAS Giannina FC (GRE) | 4 - 3 | Odds BK (NOR) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h00 | PAS Giannina FC (GRE) | 3 - 0 | Odds BK (NOR) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Odds BK (NOR) | 3 - 1 verlengingen | PAS Giannina FC (GRE) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 3 - 1 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 1 - 0 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h45 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) | 1 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 3 - 4 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h15 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 0 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
21/07/2016 - 21h05 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 4 - 3 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 3 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h15 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 0 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | |
21/07/2016 - 17h30 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 2 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h30 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | |
21/07/2016 - 21h00 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 1 - 2 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 1 - 4 | Gabala FK (AZE) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h30 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 1 - 2 | Gabala FK (AZE) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 2 - 0 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 3 - 1 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h30 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h30 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 1 - 1 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 4 - 0 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 3 - 0 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | |
21/07/2016 - 17h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 2 - 5 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h45 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 2 - 3 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 2 - 0 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) |
Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 3 - 6 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h45 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 0 - 1 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
21/07/2016 - 20h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 5 - 3 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) |
Piast Gliwice (POL) | 0 - 3 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
14/07/2016 - 20h45 | Piast Gliwice (POL) | 0 - 3 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice (POL) |
Austria Wien (AUT) | 5 - 1 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | ||
14/07/2016 - 21h05 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h30 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 1 - 4 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 4 - 5 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | ||
14/07/2016 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 3 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | |
21/07/2016 - 19h00 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | 2 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |