De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
16 Juli 2013 - 25 Juli 2013
Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 3 - 4 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | ||
18/07/2013 - 15h00 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 3 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h30 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 2 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) |
FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 3 - 0 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | ||
18/07/2013 - 16h00 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 3 - 0 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h15 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | 0 - 0 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) |
FK Ventspils (LAT) | 5 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | ||
18/07/2013 - 17h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 1 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 1 - 4 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 4 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 3 - 2 | FK Senica (SVK) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h00 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 2 - 2 | FK Senica (SVK) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h30 | FK Senica (SVK) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) |
FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 2 - 5 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h45 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 2 - 1 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) |
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 4 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU) | ||
16/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h00 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU) | 4 - 0 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 4 - 3 | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |
25/07/2013 - 17h30 | Piast Gliwice (POL) | 2 - 2 verlengingen | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 2 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | |
25/07/2013 - 17h00 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | 1 - 1 (4 str 2) | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) |
Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 3 - 6 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h30 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h00 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 2 - 2 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h30 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 1 - 0 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | ||
18/07/2013 - 18h30 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h30 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 2 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 4 | Gefle IF (SWE) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 0 | Gefle IF (SWE) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h00 | Gefle IF (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | 3 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h15 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) |
IL Hødd (NOR) | 1 - 2 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | IL Hødd (NOR) | 1 - 0 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | IL Hødd (NOR) |
IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (SVK) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (SVK) | |
25/07/2013 - 17h00 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 2 - 1 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 10 - 0 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 2 - 0 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | 0 - 8 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
Malmö FF (SWE) | 9 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h45 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 0 - 7 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | 7 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | 3 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 4 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h45 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 5 - 2 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h30 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 0 - 3 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) |
Tromsø IL (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h00 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 2 - 0 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 1 - 0 | Tromsø IL (NOR) |
Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 5 - 4 | FC Utrecht (NED) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h30 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht (NED) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h30 | FC Utrecht (NED) | 3 - 3 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
FC Thun (SUI) | 5 - 1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h30 | FC Thun (SUI) | 2 - 0 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 1 - 3 | FC Thun (SUI) |
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 3 - 2 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h30 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 3 - 2 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | |
25/07/2013 - 21h00 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) |
Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 3 | FC Minsk (BLR) | ||
18/07/2013 - 19h30 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk (BLR) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Valletta FC (MLT) |
FK Jagodina (SRB) | 2 - 4 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h00 | FK Jagodina (SRB) | 2 - 3 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 0 | FK Jagodina (SRB) |
Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 3 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h10 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 2 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
Xanthi FC (GRE) | 2 - 2 | Linfield FC (NIR) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h15 | Xanthi FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Xanthi FC (GRE) |
Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 3 | BK Häcken (SWE) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h15 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 2 | BK Häcken (SWE) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h00 | BK Häcken (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 2 - 0 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 2 - 0 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h30 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 3 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h30 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
25/07/2013 - 19h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 2 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 3 - 2 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 1 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | |
25/07/2013 - 17h45 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
Trabzonspor (TUR) | 7 - 2 | Derry City (NIR) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h30 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 4 - 2 | Derry City (NIR) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h45 | Derry City (NIR) | 0 - 3 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 5 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h30 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h30 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 3 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h45 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 1 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
25/07/2013 - 17h30 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 6 - 2 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | ||
18/07/2013 - 20h45 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 4 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h30 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 2 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 8 - 0 | Prestatyn Town F.C. (WAL) | ||
18/07/2013 - 21h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 5 - 0 | Prestatyn Town F.C. (WAL) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h00 | Prestatyn Town F.C. (WAL) | 0 - 3 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 1 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | ||
18/07/2013 - 21h15 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 0 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | |
25/07/2013 - 18h00 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 0 - 1 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) |
KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 6 | Standard Luik (BEL) | ||
18/07/2013 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 3 | Standard Luik (BEL) | |
25/07/2013 - 20h30 | Standard Luik (BEL) | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |