De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
17 Augustus 2010 - 26 Augustus 2010
FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 5 - 1 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | ||
19/08/2010 - 18h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | |
26/08/2010 - 18h00 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 1 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 6 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
17/08/2010 - 18h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
26/08/2010 - 18h45 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 4 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 6 - 1 | Tavriya Simferopol (UKR) | ||
19/08/2010 - 18h30 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 3 - 0 | Tavriya Simferopol (UKR) | |
26/08/2010 | Tavriya Simferopol (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 3 - 2 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
19/08/2010 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 2 - 0 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | |
26/08/2010 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien (AUT) | ||
17/08/2010 - 18h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien (AUT) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h00 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 1 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
19/08/2010 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h30 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 1 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 5 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
19/08/2010 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 4 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
26/08/2010 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 4 | FC Utrecht (NED) | ||
19/08/2010 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht (NED) | |
26/08/2010 | FC Utrecht (NED) | 4 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
Club Brugge (BEL) | 5 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
19/08/2010 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
26/08/2010 - 18h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 6 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | ||
19/08/2010 - 18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | |
24/08/2010 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 5 - 2 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | ||
19/08/2010 - 19h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | |
26/08/2010 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 4 - 1 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | ||
19/08/2010 - 19h00 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h30 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
FC Dnipro (UKR) | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
19/08/2010 - 19h00 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
26/08/2010 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 0 - 0 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
Dundee United (SCO) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (GRE) | ||
19/08/2010 | Dundee United (SCO) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens (GRE) | |
26/08/2010 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (SCO) |
FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) | 2 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | ||
19/08/2010 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | |
26/08/2010 - 18h00 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 1 (3 str 4) | FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) |
ACS Poli Timisoara (ROU) | 0 - 3 | Manchester City (ENG) | ||
19/08/2010 | ACS Poli Timisoara (ROU) | 0 - 1 | Manchester City (ENG) | |
26/08/2010 | Manchester City (ENG) | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara (ROU) |
FC Vaslui (ROU) | 0 - 2 | Lille OSC (FRA) | ||
19/08/2010 - 19h00 | FC Vaslui (ROU) | 0 - 0 | Lille OSC (FRA) | |
26/08/2010 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaslui (ROU) |
Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 2 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
19/08/2010 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
26/08/2010 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
Galatasaray (TUR) | 3 - 3 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | ||
19/08/2010 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 2 - 2 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | |
26/08/2010 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 7 | FC Porto (POR) | ||
19/08/2010 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 0 - 3 | FC Porto (POR) | |
26/08/2010 | FC Porto (POR) | 4 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
Getafe CF (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
19/08/2010 | Getafe CF (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 1 verlengingen | Getafe CF (ESP) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | ||
19/08/2010 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | |
26/08/2010 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 0 (3 str 4) | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | ||
19/08/2010 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | |
26/08/2010 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 5 - 2 | Unirea Urziceni (ROU) | ||
19/08/2010 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 4 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni (ROU) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h30 | Unirea Urziceni (ROU) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
Liverpool FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | ||
19/08/2010 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h30 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 1 - 2 | Liverpool FC (ENG) |
SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 0 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
19/08/2010 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 1 - 0 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
26/08/2010 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 0 - 2 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
Odense Boldklub (DEN) | 3 - 1 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | ||
19/08/2010 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | 2 - 1 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | |
26/08/2010 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 0 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 3 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
19/08/2010 - 19h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h00 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | 2 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
US Palermo (ITA) | 5 - 3 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
19/08/2010 | US Palermo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
26/08/2010 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 2 | US Palermo (ITA) |
PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | ||
19/08/2010 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | |
26/08/2010 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 1 - 1 verlengingen | PAOK FC (GRE) |
Paris SG (FRA) | 5 - 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
19/08/2010 - 18h30 | Paris SG (FRA) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
26/08/2010 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 4 - 3 | Paris SG (FRA) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 4 - 3 | Aston Villa (ENG) | ||
19/08/2010 - 18h45 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa (ENG) | |
26/08/2010 | Aston Villa (ENG) | 2 - 3 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 5 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | ||
19/08/2010 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h30 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 5 - 0 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | ||
19/08/2010 - 18h45 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | |
26/08/2010 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | 2 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
19/08/2010 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 0 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
26/08/2010 - 19h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 1 - 3 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | ||
19/08/2010 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 1 - 2 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | |
26/08/2010 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 1 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
Villarreal CF (ESP) | 7 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | ||
19/08/2010 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 5 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | |
26/08/2010 - 18h00 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 1 - 2 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |