De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
27 Juli 2010 - 5 Augustus 2010
FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) | 4 - 3 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | ||
29/07/2010 - 19h00 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 2 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) | |
05/08/2010 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) | 1 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 1 - 6 | Austria Wien (AUT) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h00 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 1 - 3 | Austria Wien (AUT) | |
05/08/2010 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) |
Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 0 - 3 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | ||
29/07/2010 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 0 - 2 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | |
05/08/2010 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | ||
29/07/2010 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
05/08/2010 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 4 - 1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h00 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
03/08/2010 - 18h00 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 4 - 2 | Wisla Krakow (POL) | ||
29/07/2010 - 20h00 | Wisla Krakow (POL) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
05/08/2010 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 2 | Wisla Krakow (POL) |
FC Luzern (SUI) | 1 - 4 | FC Utrecht (NED) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h45 | FC Utrecht (NED) | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern (SUI) | |
05/08/2010 | FC Luzern (SUI) | 1 - 3 | FC Utrecht (NED) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 1 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | ||
29/07/2010 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | |
05/08/2010 - 18h30 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 2 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | ||
29/07/2010 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
05/08/2010 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 1 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) |
Liverpool FC (ENG) | 4 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | ||
29/07/2010 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 2 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | |
05/08/2010 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | ||
29/07/2010 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
05/08/2010 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 3 - 5 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | ||
29/07/2010 - 19h10 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | 5 - 3 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
05/08/2010 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 0 - 0 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) |
VfB Stuttgart (GER) | 5 - 4 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h30 | Molde FK (NOR) | 2 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | |
05/08/2010 | VfB Stuttgart (GER) | 2 - 2 | Molde FK (NOR) |
Bangor City FC (WAL) | 3 - 10 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | ||
29/07/2010 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 8 - 2 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | |
05/08/2010 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | 1 - 2 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) |
Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 2 - 6 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
29/07/2010 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | |
05/08/2010 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor (SLO) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | ||
29/07/2010 - 19h45 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
05/08/2010 - 18h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 0 - 2 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h15 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | 1 - 0 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | |
05/08/2010 - 18h00 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 0 - 1 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) |
Levski Sofia (BUL) | 6 - 3 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | ||
29/07/2010 - 19h30 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
05/08/2010 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 5 - 2 | Kalmar FF (SWE) |
Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 4 - 3 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | ||
29/07/2010 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 1 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
05/08/2010 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) |
KRC Genk (BEL) | 8 - 3 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | 1 - 5 | KRC Genk (BEL) | |
05/08/2010 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 3 - 2 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) |
FK Teteks (MAC) | 1 - 7 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h30 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 5 - 0 | FK Teteks (MAC) | |
05/08/2010 - 17h00 | FK Teteks (MAC) | 1 - 2 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
Montpellier Hérault SC (FRA) | 4 - 4 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | ||
29/07/2010 - 20h30 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 0 - 1 | Montpellier Hérault SC (FRA) | |
05/08/2010 | Montpellier Hérault SC (FRA) | 3 - 4 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) |
OFK Beograd (SRB) | 3 - 7 | Galatasaray (TUR) | ||
29/07/2010 - 20h00 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 2 - 2 | OFK Beograd (SRB) | |
05/08/2010 - 17h30 | OFK Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 5 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
FC Dnipro (UKR) | 3 - 2 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | ||
29/07/2010 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 2 - 1 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | |
05/08/2010 - 19h00 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 2 - 0 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) |
Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) | ||
29/07/2010 - 20h30 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | |
05/08/2010 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) |
Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 1 - 5 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | ||
27/07/2010 - 18h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 0 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) | |
05/08/2010 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
Aalesunds FK (NOR) | 1 - 4 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | ||
29/07/2010 - 19h00 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | |
05/08/2010 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 3 - 0 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 4 - 1 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | ||
29/07/2010 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | |
05/08/2010 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 2 - 1 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
29/07/2010 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 2 - 0 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
05/08/2010 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 3 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
29/07/2010 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
05/08/2010 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
Cercle Brugge (BEL) | 2 - 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | ||
29/07/2010 - 20h00 | Cercle Brugge (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | |
05/08/2010 - 19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 1 | Cercle Brugge (BEL) |
Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | ||
29/07/2010 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
05/08/2010 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | 3 - 4 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
29/07/2010 - 20h00 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | 3 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
05/08/2010 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) |
FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 3 - 1 | FC Baník Ostrava (CZE) | ||
29/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 1 - 0 | FC Baník Ostrava (CZE) | |
05/08/2010 - 18h00 | FC Baník Ostrava (CZE) | 1 - 2 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) |