De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
12 Augustus 1999 - 26 Augustus 1999
Viking FK (NOR) | 18 - 0 | CE Principat (AND) | ||
12/08/1999 | Viking FK (NOR) | 7 - 0 | CE Principat (AND) | |
26/08/1999 | CE Principat (AND) | 0 - 11 | Viking FK (NOR) |
KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 0 - 9 | Grazer AK (AUT) | ||
12/08/1999 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 0 - 5 | Grazer AK (AUT) | |
26/08/1999 | Grazer AK (AUT) | 4 - 0 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) |
Lyngby BK (DEN) | 7 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | ||
12/08/1999 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | 7 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | |
26/08/1999 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 0 | Lyngby BK (DEN) |
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 9 - 1 | Leiftur Ólafsfjördur (ISL) | ||
12/08/1999 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 6 - 1 | Leiftur Ólafsfjördur (ISL) | |
26/08/1999 | Leiftur Ólafsfjördur (ISL) | 0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | 1 - 8 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
12/08/1999 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) | 1 - 5 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
26/08/1999 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | Belshyna Babruisk (BLR) |
FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
12/08/1999 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
26/08/1999 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) |
JK Tulevik Viljandi (EST) | 0 - 5 | Club Brugge (BEL) | ||
12/08/1999 | JK Tulevik Viljandi (EST) | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge (BEL) | |
26/08/1999 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 2 - 0 | JK Tulevik Viljandi (EST) |
Vaasa PS (FIN) | 1 - 3 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
12/08/1999 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | |
26/08/1999 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 2 - 0 | Vaasa PS (FIN) |
Portadown FC (NIR) | 0 - 8 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | ||
12/08/1999 | Portadown FC (NIR) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | |
26/08/1999 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 5 - 0 | Portadown FC (NIR) |
FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (UKR) | 5 - 0 | FK Shamkir (AZE) | ||
12/08/1999 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (UKR) | 3 - 0 | FK Shamkir (AZE) | |
26/08/1999 | FK Shamkir (AZE) | 0 - 2 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (UKR) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 7 - 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | ||
12/08/1999 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 - 0 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | |
26/08/1999 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 4 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | 8 - 0 | Bray Wanderers (IRL) | ||
12/08/1999 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | 4 - 0 | Bray Wanderers (IRL) | |
26/08/1999 | Bray Wanderers (IRL) | 0 - 4 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) |
FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 4 - 5 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
12/08/1999 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 3 - 2 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
26/08/1999 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 3 - 1 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) |
FC Lantana Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 9 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | ||
12/08/1999 | FC Lantana Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 5 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | |
26/08/1999 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 4 - 2 | FC Lantana Tallinn (EST) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 2 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | ||
12/08/1999 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 2 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
26/08/1999 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 3 - 1 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
12/08/1999 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
26/08/1999 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 1 - 2 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) |
IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 3 - 1 | Cork City (IRL) | ||
12/08/1999 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) | |
26/08/1999 | Cork City (IRL) | 1 - 0 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | ||
12/08/1999 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | |
26/08/1999 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | 2 - 0 verlengingen | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) | ||
12/08/1999 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC (NIR) | |
26/08/1999 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | ||
12/08/1999 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | |
26/08/1999 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 0 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 5 - 1 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | ||
12/08/1999 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 4 - 0 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | |
26/08/1999 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
12/08/1999 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
26/08/1999 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 0 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
Cwmbran Town FC (WAL) | 0 - 10 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
12/08/1999 | Cwmbran Town FC (WAL) | 0 - 6 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
26/08/1999 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 4 - 0 | Cwmbran Town FC (WAL) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
12/08/1999 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
26/08/1999 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 4 - 2 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
12/08/1999 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 3 - 1 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | |
26/08/1999 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 4 - 3 | FK Sileks Kratovo (MAC) | ||
12/08/1999 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (MAC) | |
26/08/1999 | FK Sileks Kratovo (MAC) | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
Mondercange (LUX) | 2 - 13 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | ||
12/08/1999 | Mondercange (LUX) | 2 - 6 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | |
26/08/1999 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | 7 - 0 | Mondercange (LUX) |
Ankaragucu (TUR) | 2 - 0 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
12/08/1999 | Ankaragucu (TUR) | 1 - 0 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
26/08/1999 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 1 | Ankaragucu (TUR) |
Inter Bratislava (SVK) | 5 - 1 | FC Bylis Ballsh (ALB) | ||
12/08/1999 | Inter Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 1 | FC Bylis Ballsh (ALB) | |
26/08/1999 | FC Bylis Ballsh (ALB) | 0 - 2 | Inter Bratislava (SVK) |
FK Riga (LAT) | 0 - 5 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | ||
12/08/1999 | FK Riga (LAT) | 0 - 0 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | |
26/08/1999 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 5 - 0 | FK Riga (LAT) |
Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 9 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
12/08/1999 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 5 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
26/08/1999 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 4 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 4 | FC Zürich (SUI) | ||
12/08/1999 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich (SUI) | |
26/08/1999 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 6 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
12/08/1999 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 5 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
26/08/1999 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 4 - 3 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | ||
12/08/1999 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 1 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | |
26/08/1999 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 1 - 12 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | ||
12/08/1999 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 1 - 7 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | |
26/08/1999 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 5 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | ||
12/08/1999 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | |
26/08/1999 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 3 | FK Siauliai (LTU) | ||
12/08/1999 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 - 1 | FK Siauliai (LTU) | |
26/08/1999 | FK Siauliai (LTU) | 2 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |