De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Andorra - Santa Coloma- Opgericht 1995
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 8 | +38 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
16 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | UE Santa Coloma (0) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (0) |
24 September 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 2 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
30 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 4 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (9) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) | 1 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
5 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 7 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 3 - 0 | CE Carroi (8) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
3 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 10 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
10 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma |
16 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | UE Santa Coloma | 6 - 0 | CF Atlètic Amèrica |
21 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 13 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 0 - 0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | CE Carroi | 0 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 6 - 0 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (9) |
11 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 0 - 0 | FC Pas de la Casa (8) |
18 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 17 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
25 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 18 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (5) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (9) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
10 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 20 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 0 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | CE Carroi | - | UE Santa Coloma |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | UE Santa Coloma | - | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra |
21 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Ordino | - | UE Santa Coloma |
28 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | UE Santa Coloma | - | FC Pas de la Casa |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
19 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | UE Santa Coloma | - | FC Santa Coloma |