De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Andorra - Escaldes-Engordany- Opgericht 2001
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 64 | -43 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
11 September 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 1 | UE Engordany (8) | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
18 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (1) | 1 - 0 | UE Engordany (8) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 13h30 Speeldag 3 | UE Engordany (5) | 1 - 0 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (7) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 13h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Ordino (6) | 5 - 3 | UE Engordany (7) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 13h30 Speeldag 5 | UE Engordany (4) | 2 - 1 | UE Sant Julià (7) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | UE Santa Coloma (3) | 1 - 1 | UE Engordany (5) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | UE Engordany | 0 - 3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes |
6 November 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 8 | UE Engordany (5) | 4 - 0 | UE Sant Julià (8) |
13 November 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 9 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 2 - 1 | UE Engordany (5) |
24 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 10 | UE Engordany (5) | 0 - 4 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) |
27 November 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Santa Coloma (3) | 6 - 0 | UE Engordany (5) |
4 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | UE Engordany (6) | 0 - 3 | FC Ordino (5) |
11 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (8) | 1 - 1 | UE Engordany (6) |
17 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | UE Engordany (6) | 0 - 0 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (1) |
29 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (1) | 2 - 0 | UE Engordany (6) |
5 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | UE Engordany (6) | 2 - 0 | UE Sant Julià (8) |
12 Februari 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 17 | FC Ordino (6) | 1 - 2 | UE Engordany (5) |
19 Februari 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 18 | UE Engordany (5) | 1 - 0 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (7) |
26 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | UE Santa Coloma (4) | 1 - 1 | UE Engordany (5) |
4 Maart 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 20 | UE Engordany (5) | 0 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
12 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) | 2 - 0 | UE Engordany (5) |
2 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | UE Engordany (5) | 0 - 3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |
16 April 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 23 | UE Sant Julià (8) | 3 - 0 | UE Engordany (5) |
23 April 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 24 | UE Engordany (6) | 0 - 7 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
30 April 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 25 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 0 - 0 | UE Engordany (6) |
7 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | UE Engordany (6) | 1 - 2 | FC Ordino (7) |
14 Mei 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 27 | UE Engordany (6) | 1 - 7 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (1) |
21 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | UE Santa Coloma (4) | 5 - 0 | UE Engordany (7) |