De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Ceske Budejovice- Opgericht 1905
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 54 | -28 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
23 Juli 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (1) | 4 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
30 Juli 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague (1) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Hradec Králové (7) | 5 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 2 - 5 | Viktoria Plzen (4) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 (10) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Baník Ostrava (11) | 2 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (13) | 2 - 1 | FK Jablonec (16) |
16 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | Sigma Olomouc (4) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (13) |
23 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (13) | 1 - 2 | Mladá Boleslav (7) |
30 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Fastav Zlín (16) | 1 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (12) | 1 - 0 | MFK Karviná (15) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (14) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 0 - 1 | FK Pardubice (13) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | Slovan Liberec (8) | 1 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 0 - 1 | FK Teplice (9) |
25 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 5 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
13 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Hradec Králové (11) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Bohemians 1905 (10) | 0 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 3 - 0 | FC Baník Ostrava (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Jablonec (12) | 5 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (8) |
2 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 23 | Mladá Boleslav (6) | 3 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 2 - 2 | FC Fastav Zlín (14) |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | MFK Karviná (15) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | Sparta Praha |
6 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | FK Pardubice | - | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
13 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | Slovan Liberec |
20 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | FK Teplice | - | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
27 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | 1. FC Slovácko |