De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Varna- Opgericht 1918
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 25 | 35 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 32 | 65 | -33 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 6 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
13 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Degradatie Ronde | POFC Botev Vratsa (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna (0) |
22 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | FC Spartak Varna (0) | 2 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
25 Mei 2023 - 19h15 Degradatie Ronde | Beroe Stara Zagora (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna (0) |
31 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | FC Spartak Varna (0) | 1 - 0 | FK Septemvri Sofia |
5 Juni 2023 - 17h30 Degradatie Ronde | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (0) | 2 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna (0) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 60 | -33 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 35 | -24 |
11 Juli 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | FC Spartak Varna (14) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (5) |
16 Juli 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Levski Sofia (5) | 5 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
22 Juli 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | FC Spartak Varna (15) | 1 - 1 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) |
29 Juli 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) | 5 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna (15) |
5 Augustus 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | FC Spartak Varna (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (10) |
15 Augustus 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | POFC Botev Vratsa (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
20 Augustus 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 1 - 3 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) |
27 Augustus 2022 - 19h45 Speeldag 8 | Lokomotiv Sofia (9) | 3 - 2 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
3 September 2022 - 16h15 Speeldag 9 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
9 September 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) | 3 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
16 September 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 3 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (13) |
30 September 2022 - 13h45 Speeldag 12 | FK Septemvri Sofia (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
10 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 17h15 Speeldag 14 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 14h15 Speeldag 15 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (6) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 11h45 Speeldag 16 | Slavia Sofia (7) | 2 - 2 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
6 November 2022 - 13h45 Speeldag 17 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia (4) |
11 November 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 3 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
11 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
20 Februari 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 20 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (15) | 0 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
25 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 2 - 1 | POFC Botev Vratsa (12) |
6 Maart 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) | 2 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
11 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (9) |
18 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | CSKA Sofia (0) | 1 - 0 | FC Spartak Varna |
9 April 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 25 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 0 - 4 | Beroe Stara Zagora (11) |
17 April 2023 - 13h45 Speeldag 26 | Botev Plovdiv (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
24 April 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 27 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 2 - 0 | FK Septemvri Sofia (13) |
28 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna |
3 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Spartak Varna (16) | 3 - 3 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (3) |
7 Mei 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 30 | Cherno More Varna (5) | 3 - 2 | FC Spartak Varna (16) |
16 November 2022 - 12h30 1/16de finales | FC Strumska Slava Radomir | 0 - 2 | FC Spartak Varna |
27 November 2022 - 12h30 Achtste finales | FC Spartak Varna | 1 - 0 verlengingen | FC Chavdar Etropole |
4 April 2023 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 2 - 1 | FC Spartak Varna |