De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Cyprus - Athienou- Opgericht 1933
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 52 | -32 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
19 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou FC (8) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (10) | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (1) |
2 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (9) | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou FC (10) |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 3 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 2 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
30 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 1 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) | 2 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
25 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Pafos FC (2) | 3 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Anorthosis Famagusta (3) | 2 - 1 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) |
21 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Othellos Athienou FC (10) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (6) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 3 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 3 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 6 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) | 0 - 3 | AEL Limassol (9) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 4 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) |
5 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
9 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 3 - 3 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) |
13 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) | 0 - 3 | Pafos FC (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 26 | Omonia Nicosia (5) | 1 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) |