De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Kranj- Opgericht 1920
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
29 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | NK Tabor Sezana (7) | 2 - 2 | NK Triglav Kranj (6) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) | 0 - 1 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (14) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | NK Tolmin (8) | 0 - 4 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) |
30 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) | 6 - 1 | ND Dravinja (11) |
3 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) | 2 - 1 | NK Bistrica (3) |
10 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (1) | 0 - 1 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (13) |
21 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) | 0 - 3 | HIT Nova Gorica (2) |
30 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | NK Rudar Velenje (13) | 0 - 2 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) | 2 - 1 | NK Fuzinar (13) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav Kranj (3) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | NK Triglav Kranj (3) | 2 - 1 | NK Primorje (4) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | ND Beltinci (12) | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | NK Jadran Dekani (8) | 3 - 1 | NK Triglav Kranj (3) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) | 1 - 2 | NK Tabor Sezana (16) |
11 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | ND Dravinja (12) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) |
18 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) | 2 - 1 | ND Beltinci (2) |
1 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (14) | 3 - 1 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) | 2 - 0 | NK Tolmin (10) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | NK Bistrica (7) | 1 - 3 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) |
25 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) | 0 - 1 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (6) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | - | NK Triglav Kranj |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | NK Triglav Kranj | - | ND Vitanest Bilje |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | HIT Nova Gorica | - | NK Triglav Kranj |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | NK Triglav Kranj | - | NK Rudar Velenje |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | NK Fuzinar | - | NK Triglav Kranj |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | NK Triglav Kranj | - | NK Nafta Lendava |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | NK Primorje | - | NK Triglav Kranj |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | NK Triglav Kranj | - | NK Jadran Dekani |