De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Rogaska Slatina- Opgericht 1999
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23ste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23ste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23ste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | NK MIK CM Celje (20) | 4 - 1 | NK Rogaska (23) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 48 | -22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
22 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (2) | 2 - 0 | NK Rogaska (9) |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (6) | 5 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | NK Rogaska (10) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (3) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | FC Koper (4) | 3 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
3 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | NK Rogaska (10) | 1 - 1 | NK Radomlje (9) |
16 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | NK Aluminij (8) | 1 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
23 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 2 | NS Mura (7) |
27 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | NK Rogaska (9) | 2 - 0 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | NK Domzale (6) | 3 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 14 | NK Maribor (4) | 2 - 1 | NK Rogaska (10) |
4 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper (3) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | NK Radomlje (8) | 1 - 3 | NK Rogaska (10) |
25 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 3 | NK Rogaska (10) | 1 - 2 | NK Domzale (3) |
7 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | NS Mura (7) | 3 - 1 | NK Rogaska (10) |
10 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 19 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) | 3 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
16 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij (8) |
10 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 20 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 2 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
17 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 21 | NK Rogaska (10) | 4 - 1 | NK Domzale (7) |
22 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 4 - 1 | NK Rogaska (10) |
25 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 23 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (3) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Koper (4) | 1 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
10 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 25 | NK Rogaska (9) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (10) |
13 Maart 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 26 | NK Aluminij (9) | 0 - 1 | NK Rogaska (8) |
17 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 27 | NK Rogaska (8) | 0 - 0 | NS Mura (7) |
29 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | NK Rogaska | - | NK Bravo Publikum |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | NK Rogaska | - | Olimpia Ljubljana |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | NK Domzale | - | NK Rogaska |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 31 | NK Rogaska | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | NK Maribor | - | NK Rogaska |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | NK Rogaska | - | FC Koper |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | NK Radomlje | - | NK Rogaska |
11 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | NK Rogaska | - | NK Aluminij |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | NS Mura | - | NK Rogaska |