De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bosnië en Herzegovina - Gabela- Opgericht 1919
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 48 | -18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
30 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | NK GOSK Gabela (11) | 1 - 4 | FK Tuzla City (2) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Velez Mostar (2) | 0 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela (11) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | NK GOSK Gabela (9) | 2 - 0 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 1 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) | 2 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
2 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 6 | NK GOSK Gabela (11) | 2 - 2 | FC Sarajevo (4) |
15 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (6) | 2 - 3 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
23 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | NK GOSK Gabela (9) | 4 - 0 | FK Igman Konjic (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Sloga Doboj (7) | 3 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | NK GOSK Gabela (9) | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka (1) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | HSK Posusje (8) | 0 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela (9) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Tuzla City (11) | 2 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela (9) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 0 - 4 | FK Velez Mostar (4) |
12 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) | 1 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
26 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 1 - 5 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
3 December 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 16 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg (7) |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 3 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
16 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) |
17 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Igman Konjic (10) | 1 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela (8) |
23 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | NK GOSK Gabela (8) | 2 - 4 | FK Sloga Doboj (5) |
4 Maart 2024 - 17h45 Speeldag 21 | Borac Banja Luka (1) | 3 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 1 - 1 | HSK Posusje (6) |
16 Maart 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 23 | FC Sarajevo (5) | 2 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 24 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 0 - 0 | HSK Posusje (6) |
8 April 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 25 | NK Siroki Brijeg (9) | 2 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela (11) |
13 April 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 26 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) | 1 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela (9) |
20 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | FK Tuzla City |
24 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | FK Igman Konjic | - | NK GOSK Gabela |
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
4 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | Borac Banja Luka | - | NK GOSK Gabela |
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 31 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
19 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 32 | FK Velez Mostar | - | NK GOSK Gabela |
26 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 33 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | FK Sloga Doboj |