De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Cyprus - Famugusta- Opgericht 1948
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41 | 44 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Nea Salamina FC (2) | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (7) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Apollon Limassol (1) | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (2) |
7 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Nea Salamina FC | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia |
11 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | Nea Salamina FC (2) | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol (3) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (3) | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (2) |
30 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Nea Salamina FC (2) | 0 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (5) |
4 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | AEZ Zakakiou (7) | 0 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (2) |
7 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Othellos Athienou FC (6) | 2 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (2) |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Nea Salamina FC (2) | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
21 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Omonia Nicosia (1) | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (14) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Nea Salamina FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
1 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (3) | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (11) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 2 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
30 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | AEK Larnaca (8) | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Nea Salamina FC (9) | 4 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (12) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol (10) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
3 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC (2) |
10 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (3) |
17 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
23 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (2) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (11) | 2 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 3 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) |
12 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (6) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
26 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 4 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
1 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | AEL Limassol (9) | 3 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
6 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 3 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
15 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 1 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
19 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Pafos FC (4) | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |