De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Slovenj Gradec- Opgericht 1934
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
29 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | NK Jadran Dekani (15) | 0 - 1 | ND Dravinja (3) |
14 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | NK Bistrica (2) | 3 - 0 | ND Dravinja (8) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | ND Dravinja (7) | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (12) |
30 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) | 6 - 1 | ND Dravinja (11) |
2 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | HIT Nova Gorica (6) | 3 - 0 | ND Dravinja (10) |
9 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | ND Dravinja (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Fuzinar (16) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | NK Primorje (3) | 2 - 1 | ND Dravinja (11) |
20 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | ND Dravinja (10) | 5 - 2 | NK Tabor Sezana (16) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | ND Beltinci (6) | 3 - 0 | ND Dravinja (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | ND Dravinja (10) | 1 - 1 | NK Tolmin (11) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (7) | 1 - 2 | ND Dravinja (9) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | ND Dravinja (10) | 0 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | NK Rudar Velenje (14) | 1 - 0 | ND Dravinja (13) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | ND Dravinja (7) | 3 - 0 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (24) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | ND Dravinja (14) | 0 - 1 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
4 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | ND Dravinja (14) | 0 - 1 | NK Jadran Dekani (7) |
11 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | ND Dravinja (12) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav Kranj (5) |
17 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (14) | 2 - 1 | ND Dravinja (12) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | ND Dravinja (11) | 3 - 1 | NK Bistrica (6) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) | 1 - 3 | ND Dravinja (9) |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | ND Dravinja (10) | 0 - 1 | HIT Nova Gorica (4) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 23 | ND Dravinja | - | NK Primorje |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | NK Tabor Sezana | - | ND Dravinja |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | ND Dravinja | - | ND Beltinci |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | NK Tolmin | - | ND Dravinja |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | ND Dravinja | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | ND Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Dravinja |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | ND Dravinja | - | NK Rudar Velenje |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | NK Nafta Lendava | - | ND Dravinja |