De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
21 Maart 2019 - 19 November 2019
22 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Bulgarije | 1 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h45 | Engeland | 5 - 0 | Tsjechië |
25 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Kosovo | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije |
20h45 | Montenegro | 1 - 5 | Engeland |
7 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 1 - 1 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Tsjechië | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije |
10 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Bulgarije | 2 - 3 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Tsjechië | 3 - 0 | Montenegro |
7 September 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kosovo | 2 - 1 | Tsjechië |
18h00 | Engeland | 4 - 0 | Bulgarije |
10 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 3 | Tsjechië |
20h45 | Engeland | 5 - 3 | Kosovo |
11 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 0 | Bulgarije |
20h45 | Tsjechië | 2 - 1 | Engeland |
14 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Bulgarije | 0 - 6 | Engeland |
20h45 | Kosovo | 2 - 0 | Montenegro |
14 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Tsjechië | 2 - 1 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Engeland | 7 - 0 | Montenegro |
17 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo | 0 - 4 | Engeland |
18h00 | Bulgarije | 1 - 0 | Tsjechië |
22 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Portugal | 0 - 0 | Oekraïne |
20h45 | Luxemburg | 2 - 1 | Litouwen |
25 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Luxemburg | 1 - 2 | Oekraïne |
20h45 | Portugal | 1 - 1 | Servië |
7 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Litouwen | 1 - 1 | Luxemburg |
20h45 | Oekraïne | 5 - 0 | Servië |
10 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Oekraïne | 1 - 0 | Luxemburg |
20h45 | Servië | 4 - 1 | Litouwen |
7 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Litouwen | 0 - 3 | Oekraïne |
20h45 | Servië | 2 - 4 | Portugal |
10 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Luxemburg | 1 - 3 | Servië |
20h45 | Litouwen | 1 - 5 | Portugal |
11 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Oekraïne | 2 - 0 | Litouwen |
20h45 | Portugal | 3 - 0 | Luxemburg |
14 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Litouwen | 1 - 2 | Servië |
20h45 | Oekraïne | 2 - 1 | Portugal |
14 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Servië | 3 - 2 | Luxemburg |
20h45 | Portugal | 6 - 0 | Litouwen |
17 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Luxemburg | 0 - 2 | Portugal |
15h00 | Servië | 2 - 2 | Oekraïne |
21 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Noord-Ierland | 2 - 0 | Estland |
20h45 | Nederland | 4 - 0 | Wit-Rusland |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Noord-Ierland | 2 - 1 | Wit-Rusland |
20h45 | Nederland | 2 - 3 | Duitsland |
8 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Estland | 1 - 2 | Noord-Ierland |
20h45 | Wit-Rusland | 0 - 2 | Duitsland |
11 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Wit-Rusland | 0 - 1 | Noord-Ierland |
20h45 | Duitsland | 8 - 0 | Estland |
6 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Estland | 1 - 2 | Wit-Rusland |
20h45 | Duitsland | 2 - 4 | Nederland |
9 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Noord-Ierland | 0 - 2 | Duitsland |
20h45 | Estland | 0 - 4 | Nederland |
10 Oktober 2019 | |||
18h00 | Wit-Rusland | 0 - 0 | Estland |
20h45 | Nederland | 3 - 1 | Noord-Ierland |
13 Oktober 2019 | |||
18h00 | Wit-Rusland | 1 - 2 | Nederland |
20h45 | Estland | 0 - 3 | Duitsland |
16 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Noord-Ierland | 0 - 0 | Nederland |
20h45 | Duitsland | 4 - 0 | Wit-Rusland |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Nederland | 5 - 0 | Estland |
20h45 | Duitsland | 6 - 1 | Noord-Ierland |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Georgië | 0 - 2 | Zwitserland |
18h00 | Gibraltar | 0 - 1 | Ierland |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Ierland | 1 - 0 | Georgië |
20h45 | Zwitserland | 3 - 3 | Denemarken |
7 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Georgië | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar |
20h45 | Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Ierland |
10 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Ierland | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar |
20h45 | Denemarken | 5 - 1 | Georgië |
5 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | Denemarken |
20h45 | Ierland | 1 - 1 | Zwitserland |
8 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Georgië | 0 - 0 | Denemarken |
18h00 | Zwitserland | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar |
12 Oktober 2019 | |||
15h00 | Georgië | 0 - 0 | Ierland |
18h00 | Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Zwitserland |
15 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Gibraltar | 2 - 3 | Georgië |
20h45 | Zwitserland | 2 - 0 | Ierland |
15 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Georgië |
20h45 | Denemarken | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar |
18 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Gibraltar | 1 - 6 | Zwitserland |
20h45 | Ierland | 1 - 1 | Denemarken |
21 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Kroatië | 2 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan |
20h45 | Slowakije | 2 - 0 | Hongarije |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Wales | 1 - 0 | Slowakije |
18h00 | Hongarije | 2 - 1 | Kroatië |
8 Juni 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kroatië | 2 - 1 | Wales |
18h00 | Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 3 | Hongarije |
11 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 5 | Slowakije |
20h45 | Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Wales |
6 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slowakije | 0 - 4 | Kroatië |
20h45 | Wales | 2 - 1 | Azerbeidzjan |
9 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Azerbeidzjan | 1 - 1 | Kroatië |
20h45 | Hongarije | 1 - 2 | Slowakije |
10 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slowakije | 1 - 1 | Wales |
20h45 | Kroatië | 3 - 0 | Hongarije |
13 Oktober 2019 | |||
18h00 | Hongarije | 1 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan |
20h45 | Wales | 1 - 1 | Kroatië |
16 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Azerbeidzjan | 0 - 2 | Wales |
20h45 | Kroatië | 3 - 1 | Slowakije |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Wales | 2 - 0 | Hongarije |
20h45 | Slowakije | 2 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Malta | 2 - 1 | Far Oer |
18h00 | Zweden | 2 - 1 | Roemenië |
20h45 | Spanje | 2 - 1 | Noorwegen |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 2 | Spanje |
20h45 | Noorwegen | 3 - 3 | Zweden |
20h45 | Roemenië | 4 - 1 | Far Oer |
7 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Far Oer | 1 - 4 | Spanje |
20h45 | Noorwegen | 2 - 2 | Roemenië |
20h45 | Zweden | 3 - 0 | Malta |
10 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Far Oer | 0 - 2 | Noorwegen |
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 4 | Roemenië |
20h45 | Spanje | 3 - 0 | Zweden |
5 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Far Oer | 0 - 4 | Zweden |
20h45 | Roemenië | 1 - 2 | Spanje |
20h45 | Noorwegen | 2 - 0 | Malta |
8 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Roemenië | 1 - 0 | Malta |
20h45 | Zweden | 1 - 1 | Noorwegen |
20h45 | Spanje | 4 - 0 | Far Oer |
12 Oktober 2019 | |||
18h00 | Far Oer | 0 - 3 | Roemenië |
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 4 | Zweden |
20h45 | Noorwegen | 1 - 1 | Spanje |
15 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Zweden | 1 - 1 | Spanje |
20h45 | Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Noorwegen |
20h45 | Far Oer | 1 - 0 | Malta |
15 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Noorwegen | 4 - 0 | Far Oer |
20h45 | Roemenië | 0 - 2 | Zweden |
20h45 | Spanje | 7 - 0 | Malta |
18 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 2 | Noorwegen |
20h45 | Zweden | 3 - 0 | Far Oer |
20h45 | Spanje | 5 - 0 | Roemenië |
21 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Oostenrijk | 0 - 1 | Polen |
20h45 | Israël | 1 - 1 | Slovenië |
20h45 | Noord-Macedonië | 3 - 1 | Letland |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Israël | 4 - 2 | Oostenrijk |
20h45 | Slovenië | 1 - 1 | Noord-Macedonië |
20h45 | Polen | 2 - 0 | Letland |
7 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Noord-Macedonië | 0 - 1 | Polen |
20h45 | Letland | 0 - 3 | Israël |
20h45 | Oostenrijk | 1 - 0 | Slovenië |
10 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Letland | 0 - 5 | Slovenië |
20h45 | Noord-Macedonië | 1 - 4 | Oostenrijk |
20h45 | Polen | 4 - 0 | Israël |
5 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Israël | 1 - 1 | Noord-Macedonië |
6 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slovenië | 2 - 0 | Polen |
20h45 | Oostenrijk | 6 - 0 | Letland |
9 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Polen | 0 - 0 | Oostenrijk |
20h45 | Letland | 0 - 2 | Noord-Macedonië |
20h45 | Slovenië | 3 - 2 | Israël |
10 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Letland | 0 - 3 | Polen |
20h45 | Noord-Macedonië | 2 - 1 | Slovenië |
20h45 | Oostenrijk | 3 - 1 | Israël |
13 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slovenië | 0 - 1 | Oostenrijk |
20h45 | Polen | 2 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië |
15 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Israël | 3 - 1 | Letland |
16 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Slovenië | 1 - 0 | Letland |
20h45 | Israël | 1 - 2 | Polen |
20h45 | Oostenrijk | 2 - 1 | Noord-Macedonië |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Letland | 1 - 0 | Oostenrijk |
20h45 | Noord-Macedonië | 1 - 0 | Israël |
20h45 | Polen | 3 - 2 | Slovenië |
22 Maart 2019 | |||
20h45 | Albanië | 0 - 2 | Turkije |
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 2 | IJsland |
20h45 | Moldavië | 1 - 4 | Frankrijk |
25 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Turkije | 4 - 0 | Moldavië |
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 3 | Albanië |
20h45 | Frankrijk | 4 - 0 | IJsland |
8 Juni 2019 | |||
15h00 | IJsland | 1 - 0 | Albanië |
18h00 | Moldavië | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | Turkije | 2 - 0 | Frankrijk |
11 Juni 2019 | |||
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 4 | Frankrijk |
20h45 | Albanië | 2 - 0 | Moldavië |
20h45 | IJsland | 2 - 1 | Turkije |
7 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | IJsland | 3 - 0 | Moldavië |
20h45 | Turkije | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | Frankrijk | 4 - 1 | Albanië |
10 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Moldavië | 0 - 4 | Turkije |
20h45 | Frankrijk | 3 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | Albanië | 4 - 2 | IJsland |
11 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | IJsland | 0 - 1 | Frankrijk |
20h45 | Andorra | 1 - 0 | Moldavië |
20h45 | Turkije | 1 - 0 | Albanië |
14 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h45 | Moldavië | 0 - 4 | Albanië |
20h45 | Frankrijk | 1 - 1 | Turkije |
20h45 | IJsland | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
14 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Turkije | 0 - 0 | IJsland |
20h45 | Albanië | 2 - 2 | Andorra |
20h45 | Frankrijk | 2 - 1 | Moldavië |
17 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Albanië | 0 - 2 | Frankrijk |
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 2 | Turkije |
20h45 | Moldavië | 1 - 2 | IJsland |
21 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | Kazachstan | 3 - 0 | Schotland |
18h00 | Cyprus | 5 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | België | 3 - 1 | Rusland |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kazachstan | 0 - 4 | Rusland |
18h00 | San Marino | 0 - 2 | Schotland |
20h45 | Cyprus | 0 - 2 | België |
8 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Rusland | 9 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | Schotland | 2 - 1 | Cyprus |
20h45 | België | 3 - 0 | Kazachstan |
11 Juni 2019 | |||
16h00 | Kazachstan | 4 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | Rusland | 1 - 0 | Cyprus |
20h45 | België | 3 - 0 | Schotland |
6 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Cyprus | 1 - 1 | Kazachstan |
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 4 | België |
20h45 | Schotland | 1 - 2 | Rusland |
9 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 4 | Cyprus |
20h45 | Schotland | 0 - 4 | België |
20h45 | Rusland | 1 - 0 | Kazachstan |
10 Oktober 2019 | |||
16h00 | Kazachstan | 1 - 2 | Cyprus |
20h45 | Rusland | 4 - 0 | Schotland |
20h45 | België | 9 - 0 | San Marino |
13 Oktober 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kazachstan | 0 - 2 | België |
18h00 | Cyprus | 0 - 5 | Rusland |
18h00 | Schotland | 6 - 0 | San Marino |
16 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Cyprus | 1 - 2 | Schotland |
18h00 | Rusland | 1 - 4 | België |
18h00 | San Marino | 1 - 3 | Kazachstan |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 5 | Rusland |
20h45 | Schotland | 3 - 1 | Kazachstan |
20h45 | België | 6 - 1 | Cyprus |
8 Oktober 2020 | |||
18h00 | Georgië | 1 - 0 | Wit-Rusland |
20h45 | Slowakije | 0 - 0 (4 str 2) | Ierland |
20h45 | Schotland | 0 - 0 (5 str 3) | Israël |
20h45 | Bosnië en Herzegovina | 1 - 1 (3 str 4) | Noord-Ierland |
20h45 | Noorwegen | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Servië |
20h45 | Bulgarije | 1 - 3 | Hongarije |
20h45 | Noord-Macedonië | 2 - 1 | Kosovo |
20h45 | IJsland | 2 - 1 | Roemenië |
12 November 2020 | |||
18h00 | Georgië | 0 - 1 | Noord-Macedonië |
20h45 | Servië | 1 - 1 (4 str 5) | Schotland |
20h45 | Noord-Ierland | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Slowakije |
20h45 | Hongarije | 2 - 1 | IJsland |