De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Sofia- Opgericht 1929
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 46 | -26 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
17 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (5) | 1 - 0 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) |
23 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (10) | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) |
30 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 3 | Levski Sofia (2) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (8) | 2 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) |
11 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Arda Kardzhali (8) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (11) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Lokomotiv Sofia (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (7) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Levski Krumovgrad (7) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (11) |
2 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (14) |
16 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 9 | Slavia Sofia (16) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) |
24 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
28 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | CSKA Sofia (4) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (14) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 12 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (1) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (11) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 14 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 0 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 11h30 Speeldag 15 | Botev Plovdiv (10) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) |
6 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 16 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) |
10 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (4) | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
27 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia (5) |
3 December 2023 - 11h45 Speeldag 19 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
9 December 2023 - 11h30 Speeldag 20 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) | 0 - 1 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) |
16 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (13) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) |
25 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 22 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) | 0 - 2 | Levski Krumovgrad (9) |
2 Maart 2024 - 11h45 Speeldag 23 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) |
9 Maart 2024 - 11h30 Speeldag 24 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia (10) |
16 Maart 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 25 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | CSKA Sofia |
6 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 27 | Cherno More Varna | - | Lokomotiv Sofia |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Beroe Stara Zagora |
20 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | Lokomotiv Sofia |
27 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Botev Plovdiv |