De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Lódz- Opgericht 1908
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 48 | -27 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
21 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | Legia Warsaw (1) | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz (17) |
28 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | Ruch Chorzów (7) | 2 - 0 | LKS Lódz (18) |
4 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | LKS Lódz (13) | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce (16) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Widzew Lodz (8) | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz (16) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | LKS Lódz (12) | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin (11) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | Puszcza Niepolomice (18) | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz (14) |
1 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | LKS Lódz (16) | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznan (9) |
16 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Raków Czestochowa (3) | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz (16) |
22 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | LKS Lódz (15) | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (5) |
30 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | LKS Lódz (17) | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Kraków (7) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 11 | RKS Radomiak Radom (9) | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz (17) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Lech Poznan (4) | 3 - 1 | LKS Lódz (18) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | LKS Lódz (18) | 0 - 5 | Górnik Zabrze (11) |
5 November 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 14 | Slask Wroclaw (1) | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz (18) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | LKS Lódz (18) | 3 - 3 | Piast Gliwice (13) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | LKS Lódz (18) | 0 - 2 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (7) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | LKS Lódz (18) | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (5) |
17 December 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 19 | LKS Lódz (18) | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów (17) |
12 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Korona Kielce (15) | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz (18) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | LKS Lódz (18) | 0 - 2 | Widzew Lodz (12) |
23 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | Pogon Szczecin (4) | 4 - 2 | LKS Lódz (18) |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | Stal Mielec (7) | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz (18) |
3 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 23 | LKS Lódz (18) | 3 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice (16) |
11 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Warta Poznan (14) | 0 - 1 | LKS Lódz (18) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | LKS Lódz (18) | 1 - 1 | Raków Czestochowa (3) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | - | LKS Lódz |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | Cracovia Kraków | - | LKS Lódz |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | LKS Lódz | - | RKS Radomiak Radom |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | LKS Lódz | - | Lech Poznan |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | Górnik Zabrze | - | LKS Lódz |
4 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | LKS Lódz | - | Slask Wroclaw |
11 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | Piast Gliwice | - | LKS Lódz |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin | - | LKS Lódz |
25 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | LKS Lódz | - | Stal Mielec |