De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Ijsland - Vestmannaeyjar- Opgericht 1903
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 31 | 55 | -24 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
17 September 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Fylkir Reykjavik (2) | 2 - 2 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (5) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (5) | 2 - 2 | Fram Reykjavik (3) |
28 September 2023 - 18h15 Degradatie Ronde | Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar (1) | 2 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | HK Kópavogur (4) | 0 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (5) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (5) | 1 - 1 | Keflavík FC (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 48 | -24 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
10 April 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 1 | Valur Reykjavik (4) | 2 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (10) |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (12) | 0 - 8 | Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar (2) |
23 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) | 2 - 1 | Breidablik UBK (8) |
29 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Keflavík FC (8) | 1 - 3 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (6) |
3 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Fram Reykjavik (8) | 3 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (7) |
8 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (8) | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik (1) |
13 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Stjarnan FC | 4 - 0 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja |
22 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) | 2 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjördur (5) |
28 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Fylkir Reykjavik (7) | 2 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) |
1 Juni 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (12) | 3 - 0 | HK Kópavogur (5) |
10 Juni 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | KR Reykjavik (9) | 1 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (12) |
24 Juni 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) | 0 - 3 | Valur Reykjavik (2) |
28 Juni 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja | 2 - 0 | Keflavík FC |
8 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (8) | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik (10) |
16 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (8) | 1 - 1 | Keflavík FC (12) |
21 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | Breidablik UBK (3) | 3 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (9) |
30 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | Vikingur Reykjavik (1) | 6 - 0 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (10) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (10) | 0 - 2 | Stjarnan FC (8) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | FH Hafnarfjördur (5) | 2 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (10) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 20 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) | 0 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavik (9) |
28 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | HK Kópavogur (8) | 2 - 2 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) | 2 - 2 | KR Reykjavik (7) |