De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Ijsland - Akranes- Opgericht 1946
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 63 | -27 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
2 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | Keflavík FC (1) | 3 - 2 | IA Akranes (5) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | IA Akranes (5) | 3 - 2 | Fram Reykjavik (3) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | Leiknir Reykjavík (6) | 2 - 2 | IA Akranes (5) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Degradatie Ronde | IA Akranes (5) | 3 - 2 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (2) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Degradatie Ronde | FH Hafnarfjördur (4) | 1 - 2 | IA Akranes (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 53 | -29 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
19 April 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 1 | Stjarnan FC (7) | 2 - 2 | IA Akranes (6) |
24 April 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | IA Akranes (4) | 3 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik (8) |
2 Mei 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 3 | Fram Reykjavik (11) | 1 - 1 | IA Akranes (5) |
7 Mei 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | IA Akranes (5) | 1 - 5 | Breidablik UBK (1) |
11 Mei 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 5 | Valur Reykjavik (2) | 4 - 0 | IA Akranes (7) |
15 Mei 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | IA Akranes (9) | 0 - 3 | Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar (2) |
21 Mei 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (11) | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes (9) |
29 Mei 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | IA Akranes (10) | 0 - 2 | Keflavík FC (7) |
15 Juni 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 9 | KR Reykjavik (6) | 3 - 3 | IA Akranes (10) |
21 Juni 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 10 | IA Akranes (10) | 1 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (9) |
4 Juli 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 11 | Leiknir Reykjavík (11) | 1 - 0 | IA Akranes (10) |
9 Juli 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Vikingur Reykjavik (2) | 3 - 2 | IA Akranes (11) |
17 Juli 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 13 | IA Akranes (12) | 0 - 3 | Stjarnan FC (4) |
25 Juli 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 14 | IA Akranes (12) | 0 - 4 | Fram Reykjavik (8) |
1 Augustus 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 15 | Breidablik UBK (1) | 3 - 1 | IA Akranes (12) |
8 Augustus 2022 - 21h15 Speeldag 16 | IA Akranes (12) | 1 - 2 | Valur Reykjavik (5) |
14 Augustus 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar (3) | 3 - 0 | IA Akranes (12) |
21 Augustus 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | IA Akranes (12) | 2 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (9) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Keflavík FC (8) | 0 - 1 | IA Akranes (11) |
4 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | IA Akranes (11) | 4 - 4 | KR Reykjavik (6) |
11 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | FH Hafnarfjördur (9) | 6 - 1 | IA Akranes (12) |
17 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | IA Akranes (12) | 1 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík (9) |
24 Mei 2022 - 20h00 1/16de finales | UMF Sindri Höfn | 3 - 5 | IA Akranes |
27 Juni 2022 - 21h45 Achtste finales | IA Akranes | 2 - 3 | Breidablik UBK |