De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Israël - Jerusalem- Opgericht 1930
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (7) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (9) |
3 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
17 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) |
23 September 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 4 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya (9) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) |
3 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
6 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
10 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (2) |
16 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Ironi Ashdod FC (12) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
19 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) |
23 December 2023 - 17h10 Speeldag 11 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (4) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
26 December 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 12 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (5) |
30 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (11) |
7 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 15 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
13 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 0 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) |
16 Januari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 17 | Maccabi Netanya (6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) |
4 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem |
12 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Hapoel Haïfa (4) | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ashdod FC (12) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | Hapoel Jerusalem (9) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (6) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 25 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (11) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (8) |
16 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | Hapoel Jerusalem (7) | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Maccabi Netanya | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Hapoel Jerusalem |