De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Israël - Be'er Sheva- Opgericht 1949
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 19 | +26 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (2) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) |
2 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (9) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
18 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (5) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (6) |
23 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (11) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (8) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) |
3 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) |
6 December 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 7 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (8) | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin (6) |
11 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Maccabi Netanya (8) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (11) |
16 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (6) | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (7) |
20 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (9) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
23 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) | 4 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (8) |
26 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) |
30 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
6 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) | 4 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (7) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (9) | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
16 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (12) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 19 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah |
11 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya (9) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (8) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 24 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (8) |
11 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
16 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 26 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Achtste finales | Hapoel Be'er Shevah | 1 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias FC |
3 April 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Hapoel Petah Tikva | - | Hapoel Be'er Shevah |