De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Malta - Hamrun- Opgericht 1907
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 55 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 51 | 14 | +37 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 | Hamrun Spartans (6) | 1 - 0 | Balzan Youths FC (10) |
23 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | Naxxar Lions FC (14) | 0 - 4 | Hamrun Spartans (3) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Hamrun Spartans (2) | 3 - 0 | Gudja United FC (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | Sirens FC (13) | 0 - 4 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h15 Speeldag 5 | Hamrun Spartans (1) | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (6) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 6 | Valletta FC (8) | 1 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
5 November 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 7 | Hamrun Spartans (2) | 1 - 1 | Mosta F.C. (6) |
25 November 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 8 | Marsaxlokk FC (3) | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans (2) |
2 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Birkirkara (7) | 3 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans (2) |
13 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | Hamrun Spartans (2) | 2 - 1 | Gzira United FC (9) |
17 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | Santa Lucia FC | 1 - 3 | Hamrun Spartans |
6 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | Hamrun Spartans (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Floriana (1) |
20 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Hibernians F.C. (7) | 1 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
27 Januari 2024 - 16h15 Speeldag 14 | Balzan Youths FC (8) | 1 - 7 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | Hamrun Spartans (1) | 4 - 1 | Naxxar Lions FC (7) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | Gudja United FC (14) | 0 - 4 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 17 | Hamrun Spartans (1) | 2 - 0 | Sirens FC (13) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h15 Speeldag 18 | Sliema Wanderers (3) | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
2 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Hamrun Spartans (1) | 1 - 1 | Valletta FC (12) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Mosta F.C. (10) | 0 - 4 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 16h15 Speeldag 21 | Hamrun Spartans (2) | 1 - 2 | Marsaxlokk FC (4) |
7 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Hamrun Spartans (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (7) |
13 April 2024 - 16h15 Speeldag 23 | Gzira United FC (9) | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans (2) |
20 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 24 | Hamrun Spartans | - | Santa Lucia FC |
27 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Floriana | - | Hamrun Spartans |
11 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Hamrun Spartans | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
18 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans |