De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Litouwen - Palanga- Opgericht 2010
3 November 2019 - 12h00 Degradatie Play-Offs | Banga Gargzdai | 2 - 0 | FK Palanga |
9 November 2019 - 12h00 Degradatie Play-Offs | FK Palanga | 2 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 19 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 70 | -41 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
3 Maart 2019 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (1) | 5 - 1 | FK Palanga (8) |
9 Maart 2019 - 12h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Kauno Zalgiris (4) | 6 - 1 | FK Palanga (8) |
17 Maart 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Palanga (8) | 1 - 1 | FK Panevezys (7) |
2 April 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (5) | 3 - 1 | FK Palanga (8) |
6 April 2019 - 12h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Palanga (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Atlantas (7) |
14 April 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Suduva Marijampole (3) | 3 - 0 | FK Palanga (7) |
20 April 2019 - 12h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Palanga (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Stumbras (3) |
27 April 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Palanga (6) | 1 - 4 | Zalgiris Vilnius (1) |
5 Mei 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Palanga (7) | 0 - 3 | FK Kauno Zalgiris (3) |
12 Mei 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | FK Panevezys (8) | 2 - 1 | FK Palanga (7) |
18 Mei 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Palanga (7) | 1 - 3 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (4) |
21 Mei 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Atlantas (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Palanga (8) |
1 Juni 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Palanga (8) | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva Marijampole (1) |
15 Juni 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Stumbras (5) | 0 - 3 | FK Palanga (8) |
23 Juni 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Zalgiris Vilnius (2) | 3 - 2 | FK Palanga (8) |
29 Juni 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Kauno Zalgiris (4) | 4 - 0 | FK Palanga (8) |
4 Juli 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Palanga (8) | 1 - 2 | FK Panevezys (5) |
3 Augustus 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (3) | 1 - 0 | FK Palanga (8) |
11 Augustus 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Palanga (8) | 3 - 0 | FC Stumbras (7) |
12 Augustus 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | FK Panevezys (5) | 3 - 1 | FK Palanga (8) |
25 Augustus 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Palanga (8) | 0 - 2 | FK Atlantas (6) |
31 Augustus 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | FK Palanga (8) | 0 - 4 | Zalgiris Vilnius (2) |
14 September 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Palanga (8) | 2 - 3 | FK Kauno Zalgiris (3) |
25 September 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | FK Palanga (8) | 1 - 3 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (3) |
2 Oktober 2019 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | FK Suduva Marijampole (1) | 5 - 0 | FK Palanga (8) |
5 Oktober 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Stumbras (8) | 0 - 3 | FK Palanga (7) |
12 Oktober 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | FK Palanga (7) | 0 - 4 | FK Suduva Marijampole (1) |
26 Oktober 2019 - 12h00 Speeldag 28 | FK Atlantas (6) | 0 - 1 | FK Palanga (7) |
26 Mei 2019 - 19h00 1/16de Finales | FM Ateitis Vilnius | 0 - 1 | FK Palanga |
18 Juni 2019 - 19h00 Achtste finales | FK Babrungas Plungë | 0 - 4 | FK Palanga |
28 Augustus 2019 - 16h30 Kwartfinales | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 1 (3 str 5) | FK Palanga |
18 September 2019 - 17h30 Halve Finale | Banga Gargzdai | 2 - 0 | FK Palanga |
30 Januari 2019 - 14h30 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 3 - 0 | FK Palanga |
1 Februari 2019 - 13h00 | FK Palanga | 1 - 2 | FK Jelgava (LAT) |
13 Februari 2019 - 11h00 | Digenis Oroklinis (CYP) | 0 - 4 | FK Palanga |
26 Juli 2019 - 12h00 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | 1 - 0 | FK Palanga |